Dorset Mixed Squash

Winter 2019/20 09/09/2019 to 24/04/2020 (330 fixtures) Fixtures Export Ranking


Dorset Mixed Squash

Winter 2019/20 09/09/2019 to 24/04/2020 (330 fixtures)

Group 2

Division 1

Played (Home) (Away) Won Lost Points
Dorchester Squash Club 1 (DOR1) 6/10 3 3 6 0 100
West Hants 1 (WH1) 5/10 2 3 5 0 95
Canford Squash Club 1 (CAN1) 7/10 4 3 3 4 77
Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 (2RMT1) 7/10 4 3 2 5 59
Bournemouth Squash Club 1 (BSC1) 6/10 3 3 1 5 53
Bournemouth Squash Club 2 (BSC2) 5/10 2 3 1 4 41
Tournament
  •  
  • 2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 (2RMT1) 8
  •  
  • 4 Dorchester Squash Club 1 (DOR1) 15
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • 3 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 (BSC1) 12
  •  
  • 6 Canford Squash Club 1 (CAN1) 17
  •  
  • 1 West Hants 1 (WH1) 19
  •  
  • 5 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 (BSC2) 7
  •  
  •  
  • 4 Dorchester Squash Club 1 (DOR1) 0
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • 6 Canford Squash Club 1 (CAN1) 0
  •  
  • 1 West Hants 1 (WH1) 0
  •  
  •  
  • 4 Dorchester Squash Club 1 (DOR1) 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Group 3

Division 2

Played (Home) (Away) Won Lost Points
Hamworthy Club 1 (HAM1) 8/12 3 5 7 1 132
Bridport Squash Club 1 (BRID1) 7/12 4 3 6 1 112
West Hants 2 (WH2) 7/12 3 4 4 3 98
Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 (2RMT2) 8/12 5 3 3 5 89
Ferndown 1 (FERN1) 6/12 3 3 5 1 88
Bournemouth Squash Club 3 (BSC3) 9/12 5 4 1 8 67
Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 (2RMT3) 7/12 3 4 0 7 18
Tournament
  •  
  • 1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 (2RMT2) 0
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • 3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 (BSC3) 15
  •  
  • 6 Ferndown 1 (FERN1) 12
  •  
  • 2 West Hants 2 (WH2) 19
  •  
  • 5 Bridport Squash Club 1 (BRID1) 6
  •  
  • 4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 (2RMT3) 3
  •  
  • 7 Hamworthy Club 1 (HAM1) 20
  •  
  •  
  • 1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 (2RMT2) 20
  •  
  • 3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 (BSC3) 4
  •  
  • 2 West Hants 2 (WH2) 0
  •  
  • 7 Hamworthy Club 1 (HAM1) 0
  •  
  •  
  • 1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 (2RMT2) 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Group 4

Division 3

Played (Home) (Away) Won Lost Points
West Hants 3 (WH3) 10/12 5 5 8 2 160
Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 (MIL1) 9/12 6 3 7 2 139
JP Blandford 1 (JPB1) 8/12 4 4 6 2 119
Dorchester Squash Club 2 (DOR2) 8/12 5 3 4 4 98
Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 (2RMT4) 9/12 4 5 3 6 87
Bournemouth Squash Club 4 (BSC4) 9/12 3 6 1 8 61
Haymoor 1 (HAY1) 9/12 4 5 2 7 59
Tournament
  •  
  • 2 JP Blandford 1 (JPB1) 0
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • 1 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 (BSC4) 16
  •  
  • 7 Haymoor 1 (HAY1) 9
  •  
  • 3 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 (MIL1) 20
  •  
  • 4 West Hants 3 (WH3) 0
  •  
  • 5 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 (2RMT4) 11
  •  
  • 6 Dorchester Squash Club 2 (DOR2) 15
  •  
  •  
  • 2 JP Blandford 1 (JPB1) 0
  •  
  • 1 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 (BSC4) 0
  •  
  • 3 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 (MIL1) 0
  •  
  • 6 Dorchester Squash Club 2 (DOR2) 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Group 5

Division 4

Played (Home) (Away) Won Lost Points
Dorchester Squash Club 3 (DOR3) 9/12 5 4 8 1 147
Bridport Squash Club 2 (BRID2) 9/12 4 5 6 3 134
Springfield Country Club 1 (SPR1) 10/12 6 4 5 5 111
Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 (MIL2) 9/12 5 4 4 5 96
Ferndown 2 (FERN2) 9/12 3 6 3 6 93
David Lloyd Ringwood 1 (DLR1) 8/12 4 4 3 5 89
Canford Squash Club 2 (CAN2) 8/12 4 4 2 6 70
Tournament
  •  
  • 7 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 (DLR1) 0
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • 1 Springfield Country Club 1 (SPR1) 6
  •  
  • 2 Bridport Squash Club 2 (BRID2) 16
  •  
  • 3 Ferndown 2 (FERN2) 9
  •  
  • 4 Canford Squash Club 2 (CAN2) 16
  •  
  • 5 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 (MIL2) 9
  •  
  • 6 Dorchester Squash Club 3 (DOR3) 16
  •  
  •  
  • 7 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 (DLR1) 9
  •  
  • 2 Bridport Squash Club 2 (BRID2) 18
  •  
  • 4 Canford Squash Club 2 (CAN2) 7
  •  
  • 6 Dorchester Squash Club 3 (DOR3) 16
  •  
  •  
  • 2 Bridport Squash Club 2 (BRID2) 0
  •  
  • 6 Dorchester Squash Club 3 (DOR3) 0
  •  
  •  

Group 6

Division RB1

Played (Home) (Away) Won Lost Points
West Hants RB 1 (WHRB1) 7/10 4 3 6 1 93
Bournemouth RB 1 (BSCRB1) 7/10 3 4 5 2 90
Bournemouth RB 2 (BSCRB2) 7/10 4 3 3 4 69
West Hants RB 2 (WHRB2) 7/10 3 4 3 4 54
Canford Club RB1 (CANRB1) 7/10 3 4 1 6 45
Dorchester RB 1 (DORRB1) 5/10 3 2 2 3 43
Tournament
  •  
  • 5 Canford Club RB1 (CANRB1) 0
  •  
  • 1 West Hants RB 1 (WHRB1) 17
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • 4 West Hants RB 2 (WHRB2) 0
  •  
  • 2 Bournemouth RB 1 (BSCRB1) 17
  •  
  • 3 Dorchester RB 1 (DORRB1) 14
  •  
  • 6 Bournemouth RB 2 (BSCRB2) 6
  •  
  •  
  • 1 West Hants RB 1 (WHRB1) 0
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • 2 Bournemouth RB 1 (BSCRB1) 0
  •  
  • 3 Dorchester RB 1 (DORRB1) 0
  •  
  •  
  • 1 West Hants RB 1 (WHRB1) 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Group 7

Division RB2

Played (Home) (Away) Won Lost Points
Hamworthy Club RB 1 (HAMRB1) 9/14 4 5 9 0 143
Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 (BSCRB3) 10/14 7 3 6 4 109
JP Blandford RB1 (JPBRB1) 7/14 3 4 5 2 85
Two Riversmeet RB 1 (2RMTRB1) 7/14 3 4 3 4 71
West Hants RB 3 (WHRB3) 8/14 4 4 3 5 68
Ferndown RB 1 (FERNRB1) 6/14 3 3 3 3 63
West Hants RB 4 (WHRB4) 10/14 5 5 2 8 58
Haymoor RB 1 (HAYRB1) 7/14 3 4 1 6 31
Dorchester RB 2 (DORRB2) 0/0 0 0 0 0 0
Tournament
  •  
  • 4 JP Blandford RB1 (JPBRB1) 0
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • 8 Ferndown RB 1 (FERNRB1) 14
  •  
  • 3 Two Riversmeet RB 1 (2RMTRB1) 5
  •  
  • 6 West Hants RB 4 (WHRB4) 13
  •  
  • 5 West Hants RB 3 (WHRB3) 8
  •  
  • 1 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 (BSCRB3) 15
  •  
  • 2 Haymoor RB 1 (HAYRB1) 5
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • 7 Dorchester RB 2 (DORRB2) 0
  •  
  • 9 Hamworthy Club RB 1 (HAMRB1) 0
  •  
  •  
  • 4 JP Blandford RB1 (JPBRB1) 0
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • 8 Ferndown RB 1 (FERNRB1) 0
  •  
  • 6 West Hants RB 4 (WHRB4) 0
  •  
  • 1 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 (BSCRB3) 0
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • 9 Hamworthy Club RB 1 (HAMRB1) 0
  •  
  •  
  • 4 JP Blandford RB1 (JPBRB1) 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 (BSCRB3) 0
  •  
  • 9 Hamworthy Club RB 1 (HAMRB1) 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 (BSCRB3) 0
  •  

Group 8

Division RB3

Played (Home) (Away) Won Lost Points
Hamworthy Club RB 2 (HAMRB2) 12/16 5 7 10 2 156
Springfield Country Club RB 1 (SPRRB1) 11/16 5 6 8 3 150
Dorchester RB 3 (DORRB3) 10/16 5 5 9 1 148
Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 (MILRB1) 11/16 6 5 5 6 102
Bridport RB1 (BRIDRB1) 9/16 5 4 6 3 101
Bournemouth Squash RB 4 (BSCRB4) 11/16 6 5 5 6 98
Dorchester RB4 (DORRB4) 10/16 4 6 3 7 61
Canford Club RB2 (CANRB2) 12/16 6 6 0 12 57
West Hants RB 5 (WHRB5) 10/16 6 4 2 8 54
Tournament
  •  
  • 9 Dorchester RB 3 (DORRB3) 0
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • 2 Canford Club RB2 (CANRB2) 17
  •  
  • 4 West Hants RB 5 (WHRB5) 5
  •  
  • 5 Bridport RB1 (BRIDRB1) 17
  •  
  • 8 Dorchester RB4 (DORRB4) 2
  •  
  • 7 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 (MILRB1) 5
  •  
  • 1 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 (BSCRB4) 14
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • 6 Hamworthy Club RB 2 (HAMRB2) 7
  •  
  • 3 Springfield Country Club RB 1 (SPRRB1) 14
  •  
  •  
  • 9 Dorchester RB 3 (DORRB3) 0
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • 2 Canford Club RB2 (CANRB2) 5
  •  
  • 5 Bridport RB1 (BRIDRB1) 15
  •  
  • 1 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 (BSCRB4) 0
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • BYE
  •  
  • 3 Springfield Country Club RB 1 (SPRRB1) 0
  •  
  •  
  • 9 Dorchester RB 3 (DORRB3) 0
  •  
  • 5 Bridport RB1 (BRIDRB1) 0
  •  
  • 1 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 (BSCRB4) 0
  •  
  • 3 Springfield Country Club RB 1 (SPRRB1) 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 (BSCRB4) 0
  •