Summer 2019 20/05/2019 to 25/08/2019 (124 fixtures) Export


Date Div Home Away Status
Tuesday 21 May 2019 (1 fixture)
Divison 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 BRDI1 Bridport Squash Club 1 17 - 1
Wednesday 22 May 2019 (1 fixture)
Divison RB1B 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Squash Club RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club RB1 6 - 13
Thursday 23 May 2019 (2 fixtures)
Divison 4 19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 CAN3 Canford Squash Club 3 17 - 2
Divison 3 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 4 - 15
Tuesday 28 May 2019 (2 fixtures)
Divison 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 14 - 7
Divison 3 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 15 - 6
Wednesday 29 May 2019 (1 fixture)
Divison RB1A 19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth Squash Club RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 14 - 8
Thursday 30 May 2019 (7 fixtures)
Divison 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 WH1 West Hants 1 12 - 7
Divison RB1B 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club RB1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 17 - 1
Divison 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 5 - 14
Divison 3 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 13 - 7
Divison 2 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 FERN1 Ferndown 1 17 - 2
Divison RB1B 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth Squash Club RB2 14 - 6
Divison RB1A 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 13 - 7
Tuesday 04 June 2019 (5 fixtures)
Divison 3 19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 6 - 14
Divison 3 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 13 - 7
Divison 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 BRDI1 Bridport Squash Club 1 1 - 17
Divison RB1B 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth Squash Club RB2 8 - 15
Divison 2 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 7 - 14
Thursday 06 June 2019 (5 fixtures)
Divison 1 19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 13 - 7
Divison RB1B 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club RB1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 17 - 2
Divison 1 19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 16 - 5
Divison 4 19:00 HAY1 Haymoor 1 DLR1s David Lloyd Ringwood 1 13 - 6
Divison RB1A 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 7 - 14
Tuesday 11 June 2019 (5 fixtures)
Divison 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 6 - 14
Divison 4 19:20 DLR1s David Lloyd Ringwood 1 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 4 - 17
Divison 3 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 16 - 4
Divison 4 19:30 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 HAY1 Haymoor 1 5 - 14
Divison 2 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 BRDI1 Bridport Squash Club 1 17 - 4
Wednesday 12 June 2019 (1 fixture)
Divison RB1B 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Squash Club RB 1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 2 - 17
Thursday 13 June 2019 (3 fixtures)
Divison 1 19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 15 - 4
Divison 3 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 14 - 6
Divison 3 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 4 - 14
Tuesday 18 June 2019 (3 fixtures)
Divison RB1B 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth Squash Club RB2 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club RB1 6 - 15
Divison 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 0 - 17
Divison 3 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 17 - 1
Wednesday 19 June 2019 (2 fixtures)
Divison RB1A 19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth Squash Club RB 1 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 17 - 4
Divison RB1A 19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 17 - 3
Thursday 20 June 2019 (5 fixtures)
Divison 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 4 - 17
Divison 3 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 17 - 2
Divison 3 19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 16 - 7
Divison 4 19:15 CAN3 Canford Squash Club 3 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 5 - 16
Divison 4 19:00 HAY1 Haymoor 1 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 13 - 7
Tuesday 25 June 2019 (4 fixtures)
Divison 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 2 - 17
Divison 3 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 14 - 4
Divison RB1B 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 7 - 16
Divison 2 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 FERN1 Ferndown 1 15 - 4
Thursday 27 June 2019 (4 fixtures)
Divison 4 19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 14 - 4
Divison 2 19:45 BRDI1 Bridport Squash Club 1 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 5 - 16
Divison 4 19:15 CAN3 Canford Squash Club 3 HAY1 Haymoor 1 4 - 15
Divison 2 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 15 - 6
Tuesday 02 July 2019 (5 fixtures)
Divison 3 19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 17 - 2
Divison RB1A 19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth Squash Club RB 1 6 - 14
Divison 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 6 - 12
Divison 3 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 7 - 14
Divison 4 19:30 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 DLR1s David Lloyd Ringwood 1 14 - 6
Wednesday 03 July 2019 (1 fixture)
Divison RB1B 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth Squash Club RB2 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 10 - 10
Thursday 04 July 2019 (3 fixtures)
Divison 3 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 14 - 6
Divison RB1B 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Squash Club RB 1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 2 - 17
Divison 2 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 BRDI1 Bridport Squash Club 1 17 - 0
Tuesday 09 July 2019 (4 fixtures)
Divison 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 17 - 1
Divison 3 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 14 - 6
Divison 3 19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 14 - 7
Divison 2 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 14 - 3
Thursday 11 July 2019 (4 fixtures)
Divison 2 19:45 BRDI1 Bridport Squash Club 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 6 - 11
Divison RB1B 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth Squash Club RB2 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 13 - 7
Divison 4 19:15 CAN3 Canford Squash Club 3 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 5 - 15
Divison 3 19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 17 - 3
Tuesday 16 July 2019 (3 fixtures)
Divison 3 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 6 - 12
Divison 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 4 - 15
Divison 2 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 3 - 14
Thursday 18 July 2019 (7 fixtures)
Divison 1 19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 17 - 0
Divison 3 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 17 - 1
Divison 2 19:45 BRDI1 Bridport Squash Club 1 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 3 - 17
Divison 1 19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 5 - 17
Divison 4 19:20 DLR1s David Lloyd Ringwood 1 CAN3 Canford Squash Club 3 14 - 5
Divison 4 19:00 HAY1 Haymoor 1 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 14 - 4
Divison 3 19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 14 - 4
Tuesday 23 July 2019 (4 fixtures)
Divison 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 23/07/2019
Divison 4 19:20 DLR1s David Lloyd Ringwood 1 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 5 - 16
Divison 3 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 12 - 6
Divison RB1B 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club RB1 5 - 14
Wednesday 24 July 2019 (2 fixtures)
Divison RB1A 19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth Squash Club RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 17 - 2
Divison RB1B 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Squash Club RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth Squash Club RB2 14 - 7
Thursday 25 July 2019 (6 fixtures)
Divison 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 16 - 5
Divison 4 19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 HAY1 Haymoor 1 4 - 17
Divison 2 19:45 BRDI1 Bridport Squash Club 1 FERN1 Ferndown 1 7 - 14
Divison 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 6 - 12
Divison 2 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 12 - 7
Divison 3 19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 15 - 8
Tuesday 30 July 2019 (2 fixtures)
Divison 3 19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 3 - 17
Divison 4 19:30 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 12 - 6
Thursday 01 August 2019 (4 fixtures)
Divison RB1B 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club RB1 CANRB1 Canford Squash Club RB 1 16 - 5
Divison 4 19:15 CAN3 Canford Squash Club 3 DLR1s David Lloyd Ringwood 1 3 - 17
Divison RB1A 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 13 - 7
Divison RB1B 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 17 - 1
Tuesday 06 August 2019 (3 fixtures)
Divison 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 FERN1 Ferndown 1 7 - 14
Divison 4 19:20 DLR1s David Lloyd Ringwood 1 HAY1 Haymoor 1 3 - 17
Divison 4 19:30 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 CAN3 Canford Squash Club 3 14 - 6
Thursday 08 August 2019 (5 fixtures)
Divison RB1B 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club RB1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth Squash Club RB2 14 - 6
Divison 2 19:45 BRDI1 Bridport Squash Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 7 - 14
Divison 3 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 6 - 12
Divison 2 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 17 - 0
Divison 3 19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 6 - 14
Tuesday 13 August 2019 (3 fixtures)
Divison 3 19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 2 - 17
Divison 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 WH1 West Hants 1 3 - 14
Divison RB1B 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Squash Club RB 1 15 - 6
Thursday 15 August 2019 (7 fixtures)
Divison 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 BRDI1 Bridport Squash Club 1 17 - 4
Divison 3 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 14 - 6
Divison RB1B 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth Squash Club RB2 CANRB1 Canford Squash Club RB 1 17 - 3
Divison 1 19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 5 - 13
Divison RB1A 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 6 - 17
Divison RB1B 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club RB1 2 - 17
Divison RB1A 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth Squash Club RB 1 3 - 16
Tuesday 20 August 2019 (2 fixtures)
Divison 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 20/08/2019
Divison 3 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 20/08/2019
Wednesday 21 August 2019 (1 fixture)
Divison RB1A 19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 17 - 0
Thursday 22 August 2019 (6 fixtures)
Divison 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 FERN1 Ferndown 1 22/08/2019
Divison 4 19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 DLR1s David Lloyd Ringwood 1 22/08/2019
Divison 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 WH1 West Hants 1 22/08/2019
Divison 3 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 22/08/2019
Divison RB1A 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth Squash Club RB 1 22/08/2019
Divison 4 19:00 HAY1 Haymoor 1 CAN3 Canford Squash Club 3 22/08/2019
Divison RB1B 29/08/2019 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Squash Club RB 1 29/08/2019
Date Home Away Status
Tuesday 28 May 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 14 - 7
Thursday 30 May 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 5 - 14
Thursday 06 June 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 13 - 7
19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 16 - 5
Thursday 13 June 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 15 - 4
Tuesday 25 June 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 2 - 17
Tuesday 09 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 17 - 1
Thursday 18 July 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 17 - 0
19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 5 - 17
Tuesday 23 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 23/07/2019
Thursday 25 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 6 - 12
Thursday 15 August 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 5 - 13
Date Home Away Status
Tuesday 21 May 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 BRDI1 Bridport Squash Club 1 17 - 1
Thursday 30 May 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 WH1 West Hants 1 12 - 7
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 FERN1 Ferndown 1 17 - 2
Tuesday 04 June 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 BRDI1 Bridport Squash Club 1 1 - 17
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 7 - 14
Tuesday 11 June 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 6 - 14
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 BRDI1 Bridport Squash Club 1 17 - 4
Tuesday 18 June 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 0 - 17
Thursday 20 June 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 4 - 17
Tuesday 25 June 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 FERN1 Ferndown 1 15 - 4
Thursday 27 June 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRDI1 Bridport Squash Club 1 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 5 - 16
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 15 - 6
Tuesday 02 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 6 - 12
Thursday 04 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 BRDI1 Bridport Squash Club 1 17 - 0
Tuesday 09 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 14 - 3
Thursday 11 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRDI1 Bridport Squash Club 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 6 - 11
Tuesday 16 July 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 4 - 15
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 3 - 14
Thursday 18 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRDI1 Bridport Squash Club 1 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 3 - 17
Thursday 25 July 2019 (3 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 16 - 5
19:45 BRDI1 Bridport Squash Club 1 FERN1 Ferndown 1 7 - 14
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 12 - 7
Tuesday 06 August 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 FERN1 Ferndown 1 7 - 14
Thursday 08 August 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRDI1 Bridport Squash Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 7 - 14
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 17 - 0
Tuesday 13 August 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 WH1 West Hants 1 3 - 14
Thursday 15 August 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 BRDI1 Bridport Squash Club 1 17 - 4
Tuesday 20 August 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 20/08/2019
Thursday 22 August 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 FERN1 Ferndown 1 22/08/2019
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 WH1 West Hants 1 22/08/2019
Date Home Away Status
Thursday 23 May 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 4 - 15
Tuesday 28 May 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 15 - 6
Thursday 30 May 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 13 - 7
Tuesday 04 June 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 6 - 14
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 13 - 7
Tuesday 11 June 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 16 - 4
Thursday 13 June 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 14 - 6
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 4 - 14
Tuesday 18 June 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 17 - 1
Thursday 20 June 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 17 - 2
19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 16 - 7
Tuesday 25 June 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 14 - 4
Tuesday 02 July 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 17 - 2
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 7 - 14
Thursday 04 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 14 - 6
Tuesday 09 July 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 14 - 6
19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 14 - 7
Thursday 11 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 17 - 3
Tuesday 16 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 6 - 12
Thursday 18 July 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 17 - 1
19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 14 - 4
Tuesday 23 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 12 - 6
Thursday 25 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 15 - 8
Tuesday 30 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 3 - 17
Thursday 08 August 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 6 - 12
19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 6 - 14
Tuesday 13 August 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 2 - 17
Thursday 15 August 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 14 - 6
Tuesday 20 August 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 20/08/2019
Thursday 22 August 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 22/08/2019
Date Home Away Status
Thursday 23 May 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 CAN3 Canford Squash Club 3 17 - 2
Thursday 06 June 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 HAY1 Haymoor 1 DLR1s David Lloyd Ringwood 1 13 - 6
Tuesday 11 June 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:20 DLR1s David Lloyd Ringwood 1 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 4 - 17
19:30 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 HAY1 Haymoor 1 5 - 14
Thursday 20 June 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CAN3 Canford Squash Club 3 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 5 - 16
19:00 HAY1 Haymoor 1 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 13 - 7
Thursday 27 June 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 14 - 4
19:15 CAN3 Canford Squash Club 3 HAY1 Haymoor 1 4 - 15
Tuesday 02 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 DLR1s David Lloyd Ringwood 1 14 - 6
Thursday 11 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 CAN3 Canford Squash Club 3 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 5 - 15
Thursday 18 July 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:20 DLR1s David Lloyd Ringwood 1 CAN3 Canford Squash Club 3 14 - 5
19:00 HAY1 Haymoor 1 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 14 - 4
Tuesday 23 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:20 DLR1s David Lloyd Ringwood 1 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 5 - 16
Thursday 25 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 HAY1 Haymoor 1 4 - 17
Tuesday 30 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 12 - 6
Thursday 01 August 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 CAN3 Canford Squash Club 3 DLR1s David Lloyd Ringwood 1 3 - 17
Tuesday 06 August 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:20 DLR1s David Lloyd Ringwood 1 HAY1 Haymoor 1 3 - 17
19:30 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 CAN3 Canford Squash Club 3 14 - 6
Thursday 22 August 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 DLR1s David Lloyd Ringwood 1 22/08/2019
19:00 HAY1 Haymoor 1 CAN3 Canford Squash Club 3 22/08/2019
Date Home Away Status
Wednesday 29 May 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth Squash Club RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 14 - 8
Thursday 30 May 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 13 - 7
Thursday 06 June 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 7 - 14
Wednesday 19 June 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth Squash Club RB 1 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 17 - 4
19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 17 - 3
Tuesday 02 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth Squash Club RB 1 6 - 14
Wednesday 24 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth Squash Club RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 17 - 2
Thursday 01 August 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 13 - 7
Thursday 15 August 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 6 - 17
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth Squash Club RB 1 3 - 16
Wednesday 21 August 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 17 - 0
Thursday 22 August 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth Squash Club RB 1 22/08/2019
Date Home Away Status
Wednesday 22 May 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Squash Club RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club RB1 6 - 13
Thursday 30 May 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club RB1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 17 - 1
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth Squash Club RB2 14 - 6
Tuesday 04 June 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth Squash Club RB2 8 - 15
Thursday 06 June 2019 (1 fixture)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club RB1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 17 - 2
Wednesday 12 June 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Squash Club RB 1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 2 - 17
Tuesday 18 June 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth Squash Club RB2 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club RB1 6 - 15
Tuesday 25 June 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 7 - 16
Wednesday 03 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth Squash Club RB2 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 10 - 10
Thursday 04 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Squash Club RB 1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 2 - 17
Thursday 11 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth Squash Club RB2 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 13 - 7
Tuesday 23 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club RB1 5 - 14
Wednesday 24 July 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Squash Club RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth Squash Club RB2 14 - 7
Thursday 01 August 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club RB1 CANRB1 Canford Squash Club RB 1 16 - 5
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 17 - 1
Thursday 08 August 2019 (1 fixture)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club RB1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth Squash Club RB2 14 - 6
Tuesday 13 August 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Squash Club RB 1 15 - 6
Thursday 15 August 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth Squash Club RB2 CANRB1 Canford Squash Club RB 1 17 - 3
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club RB1 2 - 17
29/08/2019 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Squash Club RB 1 29/08/2019
Date Home Away Status
Date Home Away Status