Winter 2017 04/09/2017 to 27/05/2018 (420 fixtures) Export


Date Div Home Away Status
Tuesday 05 September 2017 (1 fixture)
Cup Round 1 19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 2 - 20
Wednesday 06 September 2017 (2 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 7 - 13
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 17 - 1
Thursday 07 September 2017 (2 fixtures)
Cup Round 1 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 WH3 West Hants 3 Cancelled
Cup Round 1 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 FERN1 Ferndown 1 18 - 6
Tuesday 12 September 2017 (2 fixtures)
Division 1 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 5 - 18
Division 1 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 17 - 9
Wednesday 13 September 2017 (4 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 7 - 12
Cup Round 1 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 14 - 6
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 Cancelled
Division 3 19:15 WH4 West Hants 4 FERN2 Ferndown 2 20 - 2
Thursday 14 September 2017 (5 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 FERN1 Ferndown 1 19 - 5
Division 2 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 14 - 7
Division 3 19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 20 - 0
Division 3 19:15 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 6 - 17
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 15 - 8
Tuesday 19 September 2017 (7 fixtures)
Division 4 19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 20 - 0
Division 4 19:20 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 9 - 14
Division RB2 19:00 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 17 - 0
Division 2 19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 WH3 West Hants 3 Cancelled
Division 4 19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 2 - 20
Cup Round 1 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 20 - 2
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 16 - 5
Wednesday 20 September 2017 (6 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 14 - 5
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 4 - 16
Division RB2 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 15 - 7
Division RB1 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 17 - 2
Cup Round 1 19:15 WH4 West Hants 4 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 18 - 7
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 17 - 2
Thursday 21 September 2017 (5 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:40 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 5 - 15
Division 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 14 - 11
Division 4 19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 16 - 9
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 17 - 0
Cup Round 1 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 17 - 0
Tuesday 26 September 2017 (4 fixtures)
Division 2 19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 16 - 7
Division 1 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 9 - 17
Division 3 19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 16 - 10
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 4 - 17
Wednesday 27 September 2017 (6 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:15 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 14 - 6
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 16 - 6
Division RB1 19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 15 - 4
Division 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 WH3 West Hants 3 Cancelled
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 Cancelled
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 16 - 4
Thursday 28 September 2017 (10 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 17 - 5
Division 4 19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 20 - 2
Division 1 19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 3 - 19
Division 4 19:20 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 8 - 17
Division 3 19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 WH4 West Hants 4 19 - 4
Cup Round 1 19:00 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 17 - 0
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 14 - 6
Division RB3 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 17 - 2
Division 3 19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 17 - 7
Division 1 19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 5 - 17
Tuesday 03 October 2017 (6 fixtures)
Cup Round 1 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 2 - 20
Cup Round 1 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 3 - 17
Division 4 19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 19 - 5
Cup Round 1 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 15 - 4
Cup Round 1 19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 17 - 2
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 0 - 17
Wednesday 04 October 2017 (4 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 7 - 14
Cup Round 1 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 7 - 15
Division RB3 19:00 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 Cancelled
Division 3 19:15 WH4 West Hants 4 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 18 - 7
Thursday 05 October 2017 (6 fixtures)
Cup Round 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 4 - 18
Division 4 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 18 - 6
Cup Round 1 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 8 - 17
Division RB1 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 7 - 14
Cup Round 1 19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 0 - 20
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 15 - 7
Tuesday 10 October 2017 (5 fixtures)
Division 4 19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 18 - 9
Division 4 19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 15 - 7
Division RB2 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 15 - 5
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 2 - 17
Division 2 19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 Cancelled
Wednesday 11 October 2017 (4 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 11 - 6
Division 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 16 - 7
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 Cancelled
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 17 - 2
Thursday 12 October 2017 (11 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 20 - 0
Division 3 19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 17 - 8
Division 3 19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 14 - 11
Division 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 WH1 West Hants 1 8 - 15
Division 1 19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 7 - 16
Division 4 19:20 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 9 - 18
Division 3 19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 FERN2 Ferndown 2 20 - 1
Division RB3 19:00 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 14 - 7
Division 2 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 18 - 8
Division 1 19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 7 - 17
Cup Round 1 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 15 - 7
Tuesday 17 October 2017 (3 fixtures)
Division 2 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 20 - 1
Division 2 19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 Cancelled
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 15 - 4
Wednesday 18 October 2017 (2 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 17 - 4
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 16 - 6
Thursday 19 October 2017 (9 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 5 - 19
Division RB1 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 8 - 14
Division 4 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 5 - 19
Division 1 19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 8 - 16
Cup Round 1 19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 20 - 2
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 5 - 16
Division RB3 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 17 - 3
Division 3 19:15 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 8 - 15
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 5 - 16
Tuesday 24 October 2017 (4 fixtures)
Division 4 19:00 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 20 - 3
Division 4 19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 6 - 20
Division 1 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 18 - 10
Division 1 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 5 - 17
Wednesday 25 October 2017 (5 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 17 - 2
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 1 - 17
Division RB1 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 4 - 14
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 Cancelled
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 16 - 4
Thursday 26 October 2017 (7 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 FERN1 Ferndown 1 5 - 17
Division 4 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 4 - 18
Division 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 18 - 5
Division RB3 19:00 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 17 - 2
Division RB1 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 5 - 14
Division 2 19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 17 - 9
Division 4 19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 4 - 19
Tuesday 31 October 2017 (4 fixtures)
Division 4 19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 2 - 20
Division RB2 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 15 - 5
Cup Round 1 19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 17 - 1
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 17 - 3
Wednesday 01 November 2017 (2 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 8 - 15
Division 3 19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 6 - 17
Thursday 02 November 2017 (7 fixtures)
Division 3 19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 5 - 18
Division RB2 19:40 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 14 - 6
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 12 - 6
Division 2 19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 4 - 17
Division RB3 19:00 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 17 - 3
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 Cancelled
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 5 - 16
Tuesday 07 November 2017 (5 fixtures)
Division 4 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 8 - 18
Division 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 WH2 West Hants 2 17 - 7
Division 1 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 8 - 15
Division 1 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 15 - 6
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 4 - 17
Wednesday 08 November 2017 (4 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 4 - 16
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 Cancelled
Division 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 5 - 20
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 17 - 2
Thursday 09 November 2017 (10 fixtures)
Division 1 19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 14 - 9
Division 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 8 - 15
Division 2 19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 7 - 14
Division RB2 19:00 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 15 - 7
Division 2 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 WH3 West Hants 3 Cancelled
Division RB3 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 14 - 6
Division 3 19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 19 - 5
Division 3 19:15 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 WH4 West Hants 4 3 - 20
Division 4 19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 17 - 6
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 2 - 17
Tuesday 14 November 2017 (5 fixtures)
Division 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 4 - 19
Division RB1 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 6 - 12
Division 1 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 WH2 West Hants 2 20 - 5
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 2 - 17
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 2 - 17
Wednesday 15 November 2017 (3 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 Cancelled
Cup Round 1 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 20 - 0
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 14 - 6
Thursday 16 November 2017 (6 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 3 - 19
Division 3 19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 WH4 West Hants 4 7 - 16
Division 4 19:00 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 10 - 15
Division 1 19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 14 - 9
Division RB3 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 14 - 7
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 15 - 3
Tuesday 21 November 2017 (5 fixtures)
Division 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 WH3 West Hants 3 Cancelled
Division 4 19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 20 - 2
Division RB2 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 14 - 7
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 5 - 16
Division 1 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 WH2 West Hants 2 10 - 18
Wednesday 22 November 2017 (4 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:15 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 12 - 6
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 6 - 14
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 14 - 6
Division 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 18 - 5
Thursday 23 November 2017 (5 fixtures)
Division 3 19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 17 - 7
Division 4 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 9 - 14
Division RB1 19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 15 - 8
Division 3 19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 FERN2 Ferndown 2 17 - 4
Division 4 19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 8 - 15
Tuesday 28 November 2017 (4 fixtures)
Division 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 3 - 19
Division 1 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 WH2 West Hants 2 20 - 1
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 7 - 14
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 0 - 17
Wednesday 29 November 2017 (2 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:15 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 6 - 12
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 17 - 5
Thursday 30 November 2017 (8 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 7 - 15
Division RB2 19:40 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 14 - 8
Division 4 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 15 - 10
Division 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 10 - 14
Division 4 19:20 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 16 - 8
Division 4 19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 19 - 5
Division 2 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 FERN1 Ferndown 1 20 - 3
Division 2 19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 20 - 0
Tuesday 05 December 2017 (4 fixtures)
Division 4 19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 7 - 14
Cup Round 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 WH2 West Hants 2 9 - 14
Division RB2 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 14 - 8
Division 1 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 15 - 7
Wednesday 06 December 2017 (3 fixtures)
Division 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 6 - 16
Division RB2 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 15 - 6
Division RB2 19:00 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 14 - 4
Thursday 07 December 2017 (7 fixtures)
Division 1 19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 16 - 9
Cup Round 1 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 17 - 1
Division RB1 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 17 - 1
Division 4 19:00 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 19 - 6
Cup Round 1 19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 17 - 6
Cup Round 1 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 Cancelled
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 3 - 17
Tuesday 12 December 2017 (2 fixtures)
Division 1 19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 18 - 8
Division 2 19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 Cancelled
Thursday 14 December 2017 (3 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 16 - 6
Cup Round 1 19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 FERN2 Ferndown 2 17 - 5
Division 3 19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 5 - 17
Tuesday 09 January 2018 (2 fixtures)
Division 4 19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 10 - 16
Division 1 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 0 - 20
Wednesday 10 January 2018 (4 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:15 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 4 - 14
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 17 - 1
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 Cancelled
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 6 - 14
Thursday 11 January 2018 (9 fixtures)
Division 1 19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 14 - 9
Division 3 19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 15 - 8
Division 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 6 - 17
Division 4 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 7 - 17
Division RB1 19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 4 - 16
Division RB1 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 3 - 15
Division RB3 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 17 - 1
Division 3 19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 20 - 0
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 3 - 17
Tuesday 16 January 2018 (4 fixtures)
Division 4 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 10 - 16
Division 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 6 - 17
Division RB2 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 17 - 1
Division 2 19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 Cancelled
Wednesday 17 January 2018 (2 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 1 - 17
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 15 - 5
Thursday 18 January 2018 (4 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 12 - 6
Division RB2 19:40 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 7 - 13
Division 3 19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 14 - 6
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 16 - 4
Tuesday 23 January 2018 (4 fixtures)
Division 4 19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 20 - 1
Division RB2 19:00 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 16 - 3
Division 1 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 16 - 7
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 Cancelled
Wednesday 24 January 2018 (2 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 3 - 20
Division 3 19:15 WH4 West Hants 4 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 9 - 17
Thursday 25 January 2018 (5 fixtures)
Division 1 19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 19 - 5
Division RB2 19:40 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 14 - 5
Division 4 19:00 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 17 - 6
Division 3 19:15 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 19 - 3
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 1 - 17
Tuesday 30 January 2018 (4 fixtures)
Division 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 19 - 4
Division RB2 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 14 - 5
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 15 - 3
Division 1 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 18 - 5
Wednesday 31 January 2018 (2 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 17 - 1
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 17 - 2
Thursday 01 February 2018 (6 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 5 - 16
Division 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 WH2 West Hants 2 17 - 5
Division RB1 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 7 - 12
Division RB3 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 Cancelled
Division 2 19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 15 - 9
Division 4 19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 17 - 8
Tuesday 06 February 2018 (1 fixture)
Division 2 19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 FERN1 Ferndown 1 Cancelled
Wednesday 07 February 2018 (2 fixtures)
Cup Round 1 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 17 - 0
Division RB1 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 5 - 17
Thursday 08 February 2018 (5 fixtures)
Division 1 19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 20 - 1
Division 4 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 4 - 19
Division 4 19:00 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 20 - 0
Division RB1 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 9 - 15
Division 3 19:15 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 14 - 7
Tuesday 13 February 2018 (2 fixtures)
Division 1 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 17 - 7
Division 1 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 17 - 5
Wednesday 14 February 2018 (3 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:15 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 14/02/2018
Division RB3 19:00 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 4 - 14
Division 3 19:15 WH4 West Hants 4 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 18 - 7
Thursday 15 February 2018 (4 fixtures)
Division 1 19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 WH2 West Hants 2 7 - 15
Division 4 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 10 - 15
Division 4 19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 17 - 7
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 5 - 14
Tuesday 20 February 2018 (5 fixtures)
Division 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 FERN1 Ferndown 1 17 - 10
Division 2 19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 WH3 West Hants 3 Cancelled
Division 2 19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 6 - 17
Division 4 19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 14 - 9
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 14 - 4
Wednesday 21 February 2018 (3 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 14 - 4
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 Cancelled
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 14 - 5
Thursday 22 February 2018 (5 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:40 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 4 - 16
Division 2 19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 7 - 16
Division 3 19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 17 - 7
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 14 - 4
Division 3 19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 18 - 5
Tuesday 27 February 2018 (4 fixtures)
Division 3 19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 20 - 5
Division 3 19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 WH4 West Hants 4 1 - 20
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 Cancelled
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 1 - 17
Wednesday 28 February 2018 (2 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 6 - 13
Division RB1 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 14 - 3
Tuesday 06 March 2018 (3 fixtures)
Division 4 19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 18 - 10
Division RB2 19:00 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 17 - 0
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 0 - 17
Wednesday 07 March 2018 (6 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:15 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 6 - 16
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 14 - 3
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 4 - 17
Division 3 19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 3 - 20
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 Cancelled
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 17 - 2
Thursday 08 March 2018 (8 fixtures)
Division 1 19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 18 - 5
Division 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 WH3 West Hants 3 Cancelled
Division 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 17 - 7
Division 1 19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 WH2 West Hants 2 20 - 0
Division 4 19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 20 - 5
Division RB3 19:00 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 14 - 6
Division 2 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 20 - 0
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 1 - 17
Tuesday 13 March 2018 (3 fixtures)
Division 3 19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 WH4 West Hants 4 7 - 15
Division 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 16 - 10
Division 4 19:20 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 16 - 8
Wednesday 14 March 2018 (2 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 6 - 12
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 14 - 7
Thursday 15 March 2018 (6 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 4 - 18
Division 4 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 20 - 0
Division 3 19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 19 - 3
Division 3 19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 8 - 15
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 4 - 14
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 17 - 1
Tuesday 20 March 2018 (4 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 17 - 1
Division RB2 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 14 - 4
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 4 - 17
Division 2 19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 Cancelled
Wednesday 21 March 2018 (6 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:15 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 16 - 6
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 14 - 3
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 Cancelled
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 17 - 1
Division 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 17 - 4
Division 3 19:15 WH4 West Hants 4 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 19 - 4
Thursday 22 March 2018 (5 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 20 - 3
Division 3 19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 FERN2 Ferndown 2 18 - 3
Division 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 3 - 20
Division 1 19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 6 - 17
Division 1 19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 WH1 West Hants 1 18 - 10
Tuesday 27 March 2018 (3 fixtures)
Division 4 19:00 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 18 - 5
Division RB3 19:00 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 16 - 4
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 4 - 17
Wednesday 28 March 2018 (2 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 7 - 14
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 8 - 13
Thursday 29 March 2018 (8 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 7 - 16
Division RB1 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 1 - 17
Division 4 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 8 - 16
Division 4 19:20 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 6 - 20
Division 4 19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 17 - 8
Division RB3 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 7 - 14
Division 2 19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 FERN1 Ferndown 1 20 - 4
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 15 - 4
Tuesday 03 April 2018 (3 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 15 - 3
Division RB1 19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 3 - 15
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 1 - 17
Wednesday 04 April 2018 (3 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 16 - 5
Division 2 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 20 - 2
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 6 - 14
Thursday 05 April 2018 (5 fixtures)
Division 3 19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 20 - 0
Division RB2 19:40 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 17 - 3
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 7 - 12
Division 3 19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 WH4 West Hants 4 16 - 9
Division 3 19:15 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 FERN2 Ferndown 2 9 - 16
Tuesday 10 April 2018 (1 fixture)
Division 1 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 20 - 1
Wednesday 11 April 2018 (4 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 14 - 7
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 17 - 1
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 Cancelled
Division 3 19:15 WH4 West Hants 4 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 20 - 3
Thursday 12 April 2018 (4 fixtures)
Division 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 20 - 2
Division 2 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 16 - 8
Division 4 19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 17 - 5
Division 1 19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 5 - 20
Tuesday 17 April 2018 (4 fixtures)
Division 4 19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 17 - 10
Division 2 19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 FERN1 Ferndown 1 9 - 15
Division 2 19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 8 - 14
Division 2 19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 Cancelled
Wednesday 18 April 2018 (2 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 17 - 1
Division RB2 19:00 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 14 - 7
Thursday 19 April 2018 (5 fixtures)
Division 3 19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 FERN2 Ferndown 2 20 - 1
Division 1 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 20 - 7
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 17 - 2
Division RB3 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 13 - 8
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 6 - 15
Tuesday 24 April 2018 (2 fixtures)
Division 1 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 6 - 16
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 8 - 15
Wednesday 25 April 2018 (3 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 13 - 8
Division RB2 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 14 - 6
Division RB3 19:00 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 17 - 2
Thursday 26 April 2018 (6 fixtures)
Division 4 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 16 - 6
Division 4 19:20 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 14 - 8
Division 4 19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 14 - 7
Division RB1 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 14 - 8
Division RB1 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 0 - 17
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 7 - 12
Tuesday 01 May 2018 (2 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 17 - 3
Division 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 3 - 20
Wednesday 02 May 2018 (1 fixture)
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 7 - 13
Thursday 03 May 2018 (4 fixtures)
Division 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 4 - 17
Division 4 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 10 - 14
Division 3 19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 16 - 7
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 14 - 7
Tuesday 08 May 2018 (2 fixtures)
Division 4 19:00 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 17 - 5
Division 1 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 7 - 15
Wednesday 09 May 2018 (2 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 17 - 1
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 13 - 6
Thursday 10 May 2018 (2 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 6 - 15
Division 1 19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 0 - 20
Tuesday 15 May 2018 (3 fixtures)
Division 4 19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 8 - 14
Division 4 19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 16 - 8
Division 1 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 WH1 West Hants 1 20 - 0
Wednesday 16 May 2018 (2 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:00 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 17 - 0
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 15 - 6
Thursday 17 May 2018 (7 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 20 - 3
Division 2 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 WH3 West Hants 3 Cancelled
Division 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 2 - 20
Division 1 19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 2 - 20
Division 2 19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 17/05/2018
Division RB1 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 17 - 0
Division 1 19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 0 - 20
Date Home Away Status
Tuesday 12 September 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 5 - 18
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 17 - 9
Tuesday 19 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 20 - 2
Thursday 21 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 14 - 11
Tuesday 26 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 9 - 17
Thursday 28 September 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 3 - 19
19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 5 - 17
Thursday 05 October 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 4 - 18
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 8 - 17
Thursday 12 October 2017 (3 fixtures)
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 WH1 West Hants 1 8 - 15
19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 7 - 16
19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 7 - 17
Thursday 19 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 8 - 16
Tuesday 24 October 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 18 - 10
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 5 - 17
Thursday 26 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 18 - 5
Tuesday 07 November 2017 (3 fixtures)
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 WH2 West Hants 2 17 - 7
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 8 - 15
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 15 - 6
Thursday 09 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 14 - 9
Tuesday 14 November 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 4 - 19
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 WH2 West Hants 2 20 - 5
Thursday 16 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 14 - 9
Tuesday 21 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 WH2 West Hants 2 10 - 18
Tuesday 28 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 WH2 West Hants 2 20 - 1
Thursday 30 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 10 - 14
Tuesday 05 December 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 WH2 West Hants 2 9 - 14
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 15 - 7
Wednesday 06 December 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 6 - 16
Thursday 07 December 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 16 - 9
Tuesday 12 December 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 18 - 8
Tuesday 09 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 0 - 20
Thursday 11 January 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 14 - 9
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 6 - 17
Tuesday 23 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 16 - 7
Thursday 25 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 19 - 5
Tuesday 30 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 18 - 5
Thursday 01 February 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 WH2 West Hants 2 17 - 5
Thursday 08 February 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 20 - 1
Tuesday 13 February 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 17 - 7
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 17 - 5
Thursday 15 February 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 WH2 West Hants 2 7 - 15
Thursday 08 March 2018 (3 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 18 - 5
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 17 - 7
19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 WH2 West Hants 2 20 - 0
Thursday 22 March 2018 (3 fixtures)
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 3 - 20
19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 6 - 17
19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 WH1 West Hants 1 18 - 10
Tuesday 10 April 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 20 - 1
Thursday 12 April 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 20 - 2
19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 5 - 20
Thursday 19 April 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 20 - 7
Tuesday 24 April 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 6 - 16
Thursday 03 May 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 4 - 17
Tuesday 08 May 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 7 - 15
Thursday 10 May 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 0 - 20
Tuesday 15 May 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 WH1 West Hants 1 20 - 0
Thursday 17 May 2018 (3 fixtures)
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 2 - 20
19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 2 - 20
19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 0 - 20
Date Home Away Status
Thursday 07 September 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 WH3 West Hants 3 Cancelled
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 FERN1 Ferndown 1 18 - 6
Thursday 14 September 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 FERN1 Ferndown 1 19 - 5
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 14 - 7
Tuesday 19 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 WH3 West Hants 3 Cancelled
Tuesday 26 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 16 - 7
Wednesday 27 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 WH3 West Hants 3 Cancelled
Thursday 28 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 17 - 5
Tuesday 03 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 3 - 17
Thursday 05 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 0 - 20
Tuesday 10 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 Cancelled
Wednesday 11 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 16 - 7
Thursday 12 October 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 20 - 0
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 18 - 8
Tuesday 17 October 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 20 - 1
19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 Cancelled
Thursday 19 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 5 - 19
Thursday 26 October 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 FERN1 Ferndown 1 5 - 17
19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 17 - 9
Thursday 02 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 4 - 17
Wednesday 08 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 5 - 20
Thursday 09 November 2017 (3 fixtures)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 8 - 15
19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 7 - 14
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 WH3 West Hants 3 Cancelled
Thursday 16 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 3 - 19
Tuesday 21 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 WH3 West Hants 3 Cancelled
Wednesday 22 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 18 - 5
Tuesday 28 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 3 - 19
Thursday 30 November 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 FERN1 Ferndown 1 20 - 3
19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 20 - 0
Tuesday 12 December 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 Cancelled
Thursday 14 December 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 16 - 6
Tuesday 16 January 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 6 - 17
19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 Cancelled
Wednesday 24 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 3 - 20
Tuesday 30 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 19 - 4
Thursday 01 February 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 15 - 9
Tuesday 06 February 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 FERN1 Ferndown 1 Cancelled
Tuesday 20 February 2018 (3 fixtures)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 FERN1 Ferndown 1 17 - 10
19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 WH3 West Hants 3 Cancelled
19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 6 - 17
Thursday 22 February 2018 (1 fixture)
19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 7 - 16
Thursday 08 March 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 WH3 West Hants 3 Cancelled
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 20 - 0
Tuesday 13 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 16 - 10
Thursday 15 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 4 - 18
Tuesday 20 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 Cancelled
Wednesday 21 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 17 - 4
Thursday 22 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 20 - 3
Thursday 29 March 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 7 - 16
19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 FERN1 Ferndown 1 20 - 4
Wednesday 04 April 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 20 - 2
Thursday 12 April 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 16 - 8
Tuesday 17 April 2018 (3 fixtures)
19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 FERN1 Ferndown 1 9 - 15
19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 8 - 14
19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 Cancelled
Tuesday 01 May 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 3 - 20
Thursday 17 May 2018 (3 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 20 - 3
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 WH3 West Hants 3 Cancelled
19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 17/05/2018
Date Home Away Status
Wednesday 13 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH4 West Hants 4 FERN2 Ferndown 2 20 - 2
Thursday 14 September 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 20 - 0
19:15 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 6 - 17
Wednesday 20 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH4 West Hants 4 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 18 - 7
Tuesday 26 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 16 - 10
Thursday 28 September 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 WH4 West Hants 4 19 - 4
19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 17 - 7
Wednesday 04 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH4 West Hants 4 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 18 - 7
Thursday 12 October 2017 (3 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 17 - 8
19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 14 - 11
19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 FERN2 Ferndown 2 20 - 1
Thursday 19 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 8 - 15
Wednesday 01 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 6 - 17
Thursday 02 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 5 - 18
Thursday 09 November 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 19 - 5
19:15 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 WH4 West Hants 4 3 - 20
Thursday 16 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 WH4 West Hants 4 7 - 16
Thursday 23 November 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 17 - 7
19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 FERN2 Ferndown 2 17 - 4
Thursday 07 December 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 17 - 6
Thursday 14 December 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 FERN2 Ferndown 2 17 - 5
19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 5 - 17
Thursday 11 January 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 15 - 8
19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 20 - 0
Thursday 18 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 14 - 6
Wednesday 24 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH4 West Hants 4 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 9 - 17
Thursday 25 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 19 - 3
Thursday 08 February 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 14 - 7
Wednesday 14 February 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH4 West Hants 4 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 18 - 7
Thursday 22 February 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 17 - 7
19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 18 - 5
Tuesday 27 February 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 20 - 5
19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 WH4 West Hants 4 1 - 20
Wednesday 07 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 3 - 20
Tuesday 13 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 WH4 West Hants 4 7 - 15
Thursday 15 March 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 19 - 3
19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 8 - 15
Wednesday 21 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH4 West Hants 4 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 19 - 4
Thursday 22 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 FERN2 Ferndown 2 18 - 3
Thursday 05 April 2018 (3 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 20 - 0
19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 WH4 West Hants 4 16 - 9
19:15 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 FERN2 Ferndown 2 9 - 16
Wednesday 11 April 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH4 West Hants 4 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 20 - 3
Thursday 19 April 2018 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 FERN2 Ferndown 2 20 - 1
Thursday 03 May 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 16 - 7
Date Home Away Status
Tuesday 05 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 2 - 20
Tuesday 19 September 2017 (3 fixtures)
19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 20 - 0
19:20 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 9 - 14
19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 2 - 20
Thursday 21 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 16 - 9
Thursday 28 September 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 20 - 2
19:20 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 8 - 17
Tuesday 03 October 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 2 - 20
19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 19 - 5
Thursday 05 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 18 - 6
Tuesday 10 October 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 18 - 9
19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 15 - 7
Thursday 12 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:20 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 9 - 18
Thursday 19 October 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 5 - 19
19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 20 - 2
Tuesday 24 October 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:00 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 20 - 3
19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 6 - 20
Thursday 26 October 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 4 - 18
19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 4 - 19
Tuesday 31 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 2 - 20
Tuesday 07 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 8 - 18
Thursday 09 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 17 - 6
Wednesday 15 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 20 - 0
Thursday 16 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 10 - 15
Tuesday 21 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 20 - 2
Thursday 23 November 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 9 - 14
19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 8 - 15
Thursday 30 November 2017 (3 fixtures)
19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 15 - 10
19:20 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 16 - 8
19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 19 - 5
Tuesday 05 December 2017 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 7 - 14
Thursday 07 December 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 19 - 6
Tuesday 09 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 10 - 16
Thursday 11 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 7 - 17
Tuesday 16 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 10 - 16
Tuesday 23 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 20 - 1
Thursday 25 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 17 - 6
Thursday 01 February 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 17 - 8
Thursday 08 February 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 4 - 19
19:00 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 20 - 0
Thursday 15 February 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 10 - 15
19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 17 - 7
Tuesday 20 February 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 14 - 9
Tuesday 06 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 18 - 10
Thursday 08 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 20 - 5
Tuesday 13 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:20 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 16 - 8
Thursday 15 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 20 - 0
Tuesday 27 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 18 - 5
Thursday 29 March 2018 (3 fixtures)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 8 - 16
19:20 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 6 - 20
19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 17 - 8
Thursday 12 April 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 17 - 5
Tuesday 17 April 2018 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 17 - 10
Thursday 26 April 2018 (3 fixtures)
19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 16 - 6
19:20 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 14 - 8
19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 14 - 7
Thursday 03 May 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 10 - 14
Tuesday 08 May 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 17 - 5
Tuesday 15 May 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 8 - 14
19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 16 - 8
Date Home Away Status
Wednesday 13 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 14 - 6
Tuesday 19 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 16 - 5
Wednesday 20 September 2017 (3 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 14 - 5
19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 17 - 2
19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 17 - 2
Tuesday 26 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 4 - 17
Wednesday 27 September 2017 (3 fixtures)
19:15 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 14 - 6
19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 16 - 6
19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 15 - 4
Tuesday 03 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 17 - 2
Thursday 05 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 7 - 14
Wednesday 11 October 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 11 - 6
19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 17 - 2
Tuesday 17 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 15 - 4
Thursday 19 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 8 - 14
Wednesday 25 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 4 - 14
Thursday 26 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 5 - 14
Tuesday 31 October 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 17 - 1
19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 17 - 3
Thursday 02 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 12 - 6
Wednesday 08 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 17 - 2
Tuesday 14 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 6 - 12
Wednesday 22 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 12 - 6
Thursday 23 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 15 - 8
Wednesday 29 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 6 - 12
Thursday 30 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 7 - 15
Thursday 07 December 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 17 - 1
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 17 - 1
Wednesday 10 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 4 - 14
Thursday 11 January 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 4 - 16
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 3 - 15
Thursday 18 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 12 - 6
Wednesday 31 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 17 - 2
Thursday 01 February 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 5 - 16
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 7 - 12
Wednesday 07 February 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 5 - 17
Thursday 08 February 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 9 - 15
Wednesday 14 February 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 14/02/2018
Tuesday 20 February 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 14 - 4
Wednesday 28 February 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 6 - 13
19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 14 - 3
Wednesday 07 March 2018 (3 fixtures)
19:15 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 6 - 16
19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 14 - 3
19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 17 - 2
Thursday 15 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 17 - 1
Tuesday 20 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 17 - 1
Wednesday 21 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 16 - 6
Tuesday 27 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 4 - 17
Thursday 29 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 1 - 17
Tuesday 03 April 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 15 - 3
19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 3 - 15
Tuesday 24 April 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 8 - 15
Wednesday 25 April 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 13 - 8
Thursday 26 April 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 14 - 8
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 0 - 17
Tuesday 01 May 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 17 - 3
Wednesday 09 May 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 17 - 1
Thursday 10 May 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 6 - 15
Wednesday 16 May 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 15 - 6
Thursday 17 May 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 17 - 0
Date Home Away Status
Wednesday 06 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 17 - 1
Wednesday 13 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 7 - 12
Thursday 14 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 15 - 8
Tuesday 19 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 17 - 0
Wednesday 20 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 15 - 7
Thursday 21 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:40 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 5 - 15
Wednesday 27 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 16 - 4
Tuesday 03 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 15 - 4
Wednesday 04 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 7 - 15
Thursday 05 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 15 - 7
Tuesday 10 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 15 - 5
Thursday 12 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 15 - 7
Wednesday 18 October 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 17 - 4
19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 16 - 6
Thursday 19 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 5 - 16
Wednesday 25 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 16 - 4
Tuesday 31 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 15 - 5
Thursday 02 November 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:40 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 14 - 6
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 5 - 16
Thursday 09 November 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:00 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 15 - 7
19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 2 - 17
Wednesday 15 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 14 - 6
Thursday 16 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 15 - 3
Tuesday 21 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 14 - 7
Wednesday 29 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 17 - 5
Thursday 30 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:40 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 14 - 8
Tuesday 05 December 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 14 - 8
Wednesday 06 December 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 15 - 6
19:00 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 14 - 4
Thursday 07 December 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 3 - 17
Wednesday 10 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 6 - 14
Tuesday 16 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 17 - 1
Thursday 18 January 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:40 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 7 - 13
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 16 - 4
Tuesday 23 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 16 - 3
Thursday 25 January 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:40 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 14 - 5
19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 1 - 17
Tuesday 30 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 14 - 5
Thursday 15 February 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 5 - 14
Wednesday 21 February 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 14 - 5
Thursday 22 February 2018 (1 fixture)
19:40 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 4 - 16
Tuesday 06 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 17 - 0
Thursday 08 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 1 - 17
Wednesday 14 March 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 6 - 12
19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 14 - 7
Tuesday 20 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 14 - 4
Wednesday 28 March 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 7 - 14
19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 8 - 13
Thursday 29 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 15 - 4
Wednesday 04 April 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 6 - 14
Thursday 05 April 2018 (1 fixture)
19:40 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 17 - 3
Wednesday 18 April 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 14 - 7
Thursday 19 April 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 6 - 15
Wednesday 25 April 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 14 - 6
Thursday 26 April 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 7 - 12
Wednesday 02 May 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 7 - 13
Thursday 03 May 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 14 - 7
Wednesday 09 May 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 13 - 6
Wednesday 16 May 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 17 - 0
Date Home Away Status
Wednesday 06 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 7 - 13
Wednesday 13 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 Cancelled
Wednesday 20 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 4 - 16
Thursday 21 September 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 17 - 0
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 17 - 0
Wednesday 27 September 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 Cancelled
Thursday 28 September 2017 (3 fixtures)
19:00 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 17 - 0
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 14 - 6
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 17 - 2
Tuesday 03 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 0 - 17
Wednesday 04 October 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 7 - 14
19:00 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 Cancelled
Tuesday 10 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 2 - 17
Wednesday 11 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 Cancelled
Thursday 12 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 14 - 7
Thursday 19 October 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 5 - 16
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 17 - 3
Wednesday 25 October 2017 (3 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 17 - 2
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 1 - 17
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 Cancelled
Thursday 26 October 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 17 - 2
Wednesday 01 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 8 - 15
Thursday 02 November 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:00 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 17 - 3
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 Cancelled
Tuesday 07 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 4 - 17
Wednesday 08 November 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 4 - 16
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 Cancelled
Thursday 09 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 14 - 6
Tuesday 14 November 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 2 - 17
19:15 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 2 - 17
Wednesday 15 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 Cancelled
Thursday 16 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 14 - 7
Tuesday 21 November 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 5 - 16
Wednesday 22 November 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 6 - 14
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 14 - 6
Tuesday 28 November 2017 (2 fixtures)
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 7 - 14
19:15 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 0 - 17
Thursday 07 December 2017 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 Cancelled
Wednesday 10 January 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 17 - 1
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 Cancelled
Thursday 11 January 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 17 - 1
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 3 - 17
Wednesday 17 January 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 1 - 17
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 15 - 5
Tuesday 23 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 Cancelled
Tuesday 30 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 15 - 3
Wednesday 31 January 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 17 - 1
Thursday 01 February 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 Cancelled
Wednesday 07 February 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 17 - 0
Wednesday 14 February 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 4 - 14
Wednesday 21 February 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 14 - 4
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 Cancelled
Thursday 22 February 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 14 - 4
Tuesday 27 February 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 Cancelled
19:15 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 1 - 17
Tuesday 06 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 0 - 17
Wednesday 07 March 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 4 - 17
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 Cancelled
Thursday 08 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 14 - 6
Thursday 15 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 4 - 14
Tuesday 20 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 4 - 17
Wednesday 21 March 2018 (3 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 14 - 3
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 Cancelled
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 17 - 1
Tuesday 27 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 16 - 4
Thursday 29 March 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 7 - 14
Tuesday 03 April 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 1 - 17
Wednesday 04 April 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 16 - 5
Thursday 05 April 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 7 - 12
Wednesday 11 April 2018 (3 fixtures)
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 14 - 7
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 17 - 1
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 Cancelled
Wednesday 18 April 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 17 - 1
Thursday 19 April 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 17 - 2
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 13 - 8
Wednesday 25 April 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 17 - 2
Date Home Away Status
03/05/2018 13:12 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 17 - 0
29/12/2027 13:12 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 TBD
29/12/2027 13:12 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 TBD
29/12/2027 13:12 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 TBD
29/12/2027 13:12 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 TBD
29/12/2027 13:12 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 TBD
29/12/2027 13:12 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 TBD
02/04/2028 15:50 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 BYE BYE
Date Home Away Status
02/04/2028 15:50 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 TBD
Date Home Away Status
06/02/2018 19:00 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 15 - 6
15/02/2018 13:12 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 10 - 15
22/02/2018 13:12 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 17 - 7
22/02/2018 13:12 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 5 - 15
20/03/2018 13:12 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 17 - 5
22/03/2018 13:12 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 20 - 3
04/04/2018 13:12 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 20 - 2
04/04/2018 13:12 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 BYE BYE
04/04/2018 13:12 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 16 - 5
05/04/2018 13:12 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 7 - 12
10/04/2018 13:12 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 19 - 5
17/04/2018 13:12 WH1 West Hants 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 0 - 20
19/04/2018 19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 WH4 West Hants 4 16 - 9
24/04/2018 13:12 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 15 - 8
25/04/2018 13:12 WH2 West Hants 2 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 8 - 15
29/12/2027 13:12 BYE BYE BYE
Date Home Away Status
05/09/2017 19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 2 - 20
07/09/2017 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 WH3 West Hants 3 Cancelled
07/09/2017 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 FERN1 Ferndown 1 18 - 6
13/09/2017 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 BMCRB1 BM Cops and Robbers 1 14 - 6
19/09/2017 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 20 - 2
20/09/2017 19:15 WH4 West Hants 4 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 18 - 7
21/09/2017 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 17 - 0
28/09/2017 19:00 FERNRB3 Ferndown RB 3 WHRB7 West Hants RB 7 17 - 0
03/10/2017 19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 17 - 2
03/10/2017 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 3 - 17
03/10/2017 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 2RMTRB2 Two Riversmeet RB 2 15 - 4
03/10/2017 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 2 - 20
04/10/2017 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 FERNRB2 Ferndown RB 2 7 - 15
05/10/2017 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 4 - 18
05/10/2017 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 8 - 17
05/10/2017 19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 0 - 20
12/10/2017 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 15 - 7
19/10/2017 19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 DLR2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 20 - 2
31/10/2017 19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 17 - 1
15/11/2017 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 20 - 0
05/12/2017 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 WH2 West Hants 2 9 - 14
07/12/2017 19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 17 - 6
07/12/2017 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 Cancelled
07/12/2017 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 17 - 1
14/12/2017 19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 FERN2 Ferndown 2 17 - 5
04/01/2018 13:12 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 3 - 17
07/02/2018 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 17 - 0
29/12/2027 13:12 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 BYE BYE
29/12/2027 13:12 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 BYE BYE
29/12/2027 13:12 BYE BYE BYE
29/12/2027 13:12 BYE BYE BYE
29/12/2027 13:12 BYE BYE BYE