Winter 2019/20 09/09/2019 to 24/04/2020 (330 fixtures) Export


Date Div Home Away Status
Tuesday 10 September 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 6 - 16
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 13 - 7
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 3 - 17
Thursday 12 September 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 3 - 17
Division RB2 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 12/09/2019
Division RB2 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 14 - 6
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 6 - 16
Tuesday 17 September 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 5 - 19
Division 1 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 17 - 6
Division 4 19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 17 - 6
Division 3 19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 14 - 6
Wednesday 18 September 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 17 - 2
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 17 - 5
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 8 - 14
Thursday 19 September 2019 (7 fixtures)
Division 1 19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 8 - 14
Division 2 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 2 - 20
Division 4 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 14 - 7
Division 4 19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 20 - 3
Division 2 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 FERN1 Ferndown 1 8 - 14
Division 3 19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 17 - 7
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 4 - 15
Tuesday 24 September 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division 3 19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 2 - 20
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 8 - 14
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 17 - 2
Wednesday 25 September 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 6 - 14
Division RB2 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 15 - 4
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 7 - 15
Thursday 26 September 2019 (5 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 5 - 19
Division 3 19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 8 - 15
Division 3 19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 HAY1 Haymoor 1 19 - 7
Division RB2 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 17 - 0
Division 2 19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 FERN1 Ferndown 1 8 - 16
Tuesday 01 October 2019 (6 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:45 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 17 - 3
Division 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 18 - 3
Division 4 19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 14 - 7
Division 4 19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 8 - 15
Division RB2 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 11 - 6
Division 4 19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 01/10/2019
Wednesday 02 October 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 7 - 13
Division RB1 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 6 - 12
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 17 - 2
Thursday 03 October 2019 (5 fixtures)
Division 1 19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 16 - 6
Division RB2 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 16 - 8
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 15 - 5
Division 1 19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 6 - 18
Division RB2 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 17 - 1
Tuesday 08 October 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 2 - 17
Division RB2 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 14 - 4
Division 4 19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 15 - 10
Wednesday 09 October 2019 (2 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 14 - 5
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 17 - 3
Thursday 10 October 2019 (7 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 0 - 20
Division 3 19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 WH3 West Hants 3 10/10/2019
Division 4 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 9 - 14
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 17 - 1
Division 3 19:00 HAY1 Haymoor 1 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 2 - 20
Division 3 19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 15 - 9
Division 2 19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 16 - 8
Tuesday 15 October 2019 (5 fixtures)
Division 4 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 11 - 17
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 6 - 14
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 1 - 17
Division 4 19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 19 - 6
Division 3 19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 HAY1 Haymoor 1 20 - 2
Wednesday 16 October 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 1 - 17
Division RB2 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 17 - 4
Division RB2 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 16/10/2019
Thursday 17 October 2019 (5 fixtures)
Division 3 19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 17 - 9
Division 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 17/10/2019
Division 2 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 20 - 1
Division 3 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 18 - 4
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 17/10/2019
Tuesday 22 October 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 FERN1 Ferndown 1 22/10/2019
Division 4 19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 22/10/2019
Division 1 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 22/10/2019
Wednesday 23 October 2019 (2 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 23/10/2019
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 23/10/2019
Thursday 24 October 2019 (6 fixtures)
Division 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 24/10/2019
Division 4 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 FERN2 Ferndown 2 24/10/2019
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 24/10/2019
Division RB2 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 24/10/2019
Division 3 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 24/10/2019
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 24/10/2019
Tuesday 29 October 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:45 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 29/10/2019
Division RB2 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 29/10/2019
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 29/10/2019
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 29/10/2019
Wednesday 30 October 2019 (1 fixture)
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 30/10/2019
Thursday 31 October 2019 (7 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 WH2 West Hants 2 31/10/2019
Division 3 19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 WH3 West Hants 3 31/10/2019
Division 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 WH1 West Hants 1 31/10/2019
Division 4 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 31/10/2019
Division 4 19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 31/10/2019
Division RB2 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 31/10/2019
Division 3 19:00 HAY1 Haymoor 1 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 31/10/2019
Tuesday 05 November 2019 (7 fixtures)
Division 2 19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 05/11/2019
Division RB2 19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 05/11/2019
Division 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 05/11/2019
Division 3 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 WH3 West Hants 3 05/11/2019
Division 4 19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 05/11/2019
Division 4 19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 05/11/2019
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 05/11/2019
Wednesday 06 November 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 06/11/2019
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 06/11/2019
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 06/11/2019
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 06/11/2019
Thursday 07 November 2019 (5 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 07/11/2019
Division 3 19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 07/11/2019
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 07/11/2019
Division 3 19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 07/11/2019
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 07/11/2019
Tuesday 12 November 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 12/11/2019
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 12/11/2019
Division RB2 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 12/11/2019
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 12/11/2019
Wednesday 13 November 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 13/11/2019
Division 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 13/11/2019
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 13/11/2019
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 13/11/2019
Thursday 14 November 2019 (7 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 WH2 West Hants 2 14/11/2019
Division RB2 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 14/11/2019
Division RB3 19:45 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 14/11/2019
Division 3 19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 HAY1 Haymoor 1 14/11/2019
Division 4 19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 14/11/2019
Division 2 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 14/11/2019
Division 1 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 14/11/2019
Tuesday 19 November 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division 2 19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 WH2 West Hants 2 19/11/2019
Division RB2 19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 19/11/2019
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 19/11/2019
Wednesday 20 November 2019 (2 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 20/11/2019
Division RB2 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 20/11/2019
Thursday 21 November 2019 (8 fixtures)
Division 1 19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 21/11/2019
Division 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 21/11/2019
Division RB3 19:45 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 21/11/2019
Division 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 21/11/2019
Division 1 19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 21/11/2019
Division 4 19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 21/11/2019
Division RB2 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 21/11/2019
Division 2 19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 21/11/2019
Tuesday 26 November 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 26/11/2019
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 26/11/2019
Division 3 19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 26/11/2019
Wednesday 27 November 2019 (2 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 27/11/2019
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 27/11/2019
Thursday 28 November 2019 (5 fixtures)
Division 2 19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 28/11/2019
Division 4 19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 28/11/2019
Division 3 19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 28/11/2019
Division 4 19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 FERN2 Ferndown 2 28/11/2019
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 28/11/2019
Thursday 05 December 2019 (6 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 05/12/2019
Division RB2 19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 05/12/2019
Division RB1 19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 05/12/2019
Division 3 19:00 HAY1 Haymoor 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 05/12/2019
Division RB2 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 05/12/2019
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 05/12/2019
Tuesday 10 December 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 10/12/2019
Division 1 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 10/12/2019
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 10/12/2019
Wednesday 11 December 2019 (2 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 11/12/2019
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 11/12/2019
Thursday 12 December 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 12/12/2019
Division 1 19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 12/12/2019
Division RB2 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 12/12/2019
Tuesday 17 December 2019 (1 fixture)
Division 4 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 FERN2 Ferndown 2 17/12/2019
Wednesday 18 December 2019 (1 fixture)
Division RB1 19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 18/12/2019
Thursday 19 December 2019 (2 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 19/12/2019
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 19/12/2019
Tuesday 07 January 2020 (6 fixtures)
Division 2 19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 07/01/2020
Division 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 WH2 West Hants 2 07/01/2020
Division 4 19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 FERN2 Ferndown 2 07/01/2020
Division RB2 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 07/01/2020
Division 4 19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 07/01/2020
Division 1 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 07/01/2020
Wednesday 08 January 2020 (2 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 08/01/2020
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 08/01/2020
Thursday 09 January 2020 (7 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 09/01/2020
Division 3 19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 HAY1 Haymoor 1 09/01/2020
Division 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 09/01/2020
Division 1 19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 09/01/2020
Division 3 19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 WH3 West Hants 3 09/01/2020
Division 3 19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 09/01/2020
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 09/01/2020
Tuesday 14 January 2020 (5 fixtures)
Division 4 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 14/01/2020
Division RB2 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 14/01/2020
Division 3 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 14/01/2020
Division 4 19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 14/01/2020
Division 3 19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 14/01/2020
Wednesday 15 January 2020 (2 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 15/01/2020
Division RB2 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 15/01/2020
Thursday 16 January 2020 (4 fixtures)
Division 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 16/01/2020
Division 4 19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 FERN2 Ferndown 2 16/01/2020
Division 2 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 16/01/2020
Division 3 19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 HAY1 Haymoor 1 16/01/2020
Tuesday 21 January 2020 (2 fixtures)
Division 1 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 21/01/2020
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 21/01/2020
Wednesday 22 January 2020 (3 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 22/01/2020
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 22/01/2020
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 22/01/2020
Thursday 23 January 2020 (5 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:45 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 23/01/2020
Division RB2 19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 23/01/2020
Division 4 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 23/01/2020
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 23/01/2020
Division RB2 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 23/01/2020
Tuesday 28 January 2020 (3 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 28/01/2020
Division 4 19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 FERN2 Ferndown 2 28/01/2020
Division 4 19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 28/01/2020
Thursday 30 January 2020 (7 fixtures)
Division 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 30/01/2020
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 30/01/2020
Division 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 WH2 West Hants 2 30/01/2020
Division RB2 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 30/01/2020
Division 3 19:00 HAY1 Haymoor 1 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 30/01/2020
Division 3 19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 WH3 West Hants 3 30/01/2020
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 30/01/2020
Tuesday 04 February 2020 (3 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 04/02/2020
Division 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 04/02/2020
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 04/02/2020
Wednesday 05 February 2020 (4 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 05/02/2020
Division RB2 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 05/02/2020
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 05/02/2020
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 05/02/2020
Thursday 06 February 2020 (4 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:45 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 06/02/2020
Division 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 06/02/2020
Division 4 19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 06/02/2020
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 06/02/2020
Tuesday 11 February 2020 (4 fixtures)
Division 1 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 11/02/2020
Division RB2 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 11/02/2020
Division 4 19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 11/02/2020
Division 3 19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 11/02/2020
Wednesday 12 February 2020 (3 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 12/02/2020
Division RB1 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 12/02/2020
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 12/02/2020
Thursday 13 February 2020 (7 fixtures)
Division 1 19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 13/02/2020
Division 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 13/02/2020
Division 1 19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 13/02/2020
Division 3 19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 13/02/2020
Division 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 13/02/2020
Division RB2 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 13/02/2020
Division 2 19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 13/02/2020
Tuesday 18 February 2020 (4 fixtures)
Division 2 19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 18/02/2020
Division 3 19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 18/02/2020
Division 4 19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 18/02/2020
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 18/02/2020
Wednesday 19 February 2020 (4 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 19/02/2020
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 19/02/2020
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 19/02/2020
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 19/02/2020
Thursday 20 February 2020 (4 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 20/02/2020
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 20/02/2020
Division 2 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 WH2 West Hants 2 20/02/2020
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 20/02/2020
Tuesday 25 February 2020 (3 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 25/02/2020
Division 3 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 HAY1 Haymoor 1 25/02/2020
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 25/02/2020
Wednesday 26 February 2020 (1 fixture)
Division RB2 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 26/02/2020
Thursday 27 February 2020 (9 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 FERN1 Ferndown 1 27/02/2020
Division 2 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 27/02/2020
Division RB3 19:45 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 27/02/2020
Division 4 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 27/02/2020
Division 3 19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 27/02/2020
Division 4 19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 27/02/2020
Division RB2 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 27/02/2020
Division RB2 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 27/02/2020
Division 2 19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 27/02/2020
Tuesday 03 March 2020 (5 fixtures)
Division 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 03/03/2020
Division 1 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 03/03/2020
Division RB2 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 03/03/2020
Division 4 19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 03/03/2020
Division 1 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 03/03/2020
Wednesday 04 March 2020 (4 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 04/03/2020
Division RB1 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 04/03/2020
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 04/03/2020
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 04/03/2020
Thursday 05 March 2020 (8 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 FERN1 Ferndown 1 05/03/2020
Division RB2 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 05/03/2020
Division 4 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 05/03/2020
Division 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 05/03/2020
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 05/03/2020
Division 3 19:00 HAY1 Haymoor 1 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 05/03/2020
Division 3 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 05/03/2020
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 05/03/2020
Tuesday 10 March 2020 (7 fixtures)
Division 2 19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 FERN1 Ferndown 1 10/03/2020
Division 3 19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 10/03/2020
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 10/03/2020
Division 4 19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 10/03/2020
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 10/03/2020
Division RB2 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 10/03/2020
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 10/03/2020
Thursday 12 March 2020 (3 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 12/03/2020
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 12/03/2020
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 12/03/2020
Tuesday 17 March 2020 (1 fixture)
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 17/03/2020
Wednesday 18 March 2020 (2 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 18/03/2020
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 18/03/2020
Thursday 19 March 2020 (10 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 19/03/2020
Division 3 19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 19/03/2020
Division RB3 19:45 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 19/03/2020
Division 4 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 19/03/2020
Division RB1 19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 19/03/2020
Division 4 19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 19/03/2020
Division RB2 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 19/03/2020
Division 3 19:00 HAY1 Haymoor 1 WH3 West Hants 3 19/03/2020
Division RB2 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 19/03/2020
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 19/03/2020
Tuesday 24 March 2020 (2 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 24/03/2020
Division 3 19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 24/03/2020
Wednesday 25 March 2020 (1 fixture)
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 25/03/2020
Thursday 26 March 2020 (9 fixtures)
Division 3 19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 26/03/2020
Division RB2 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 26/03/2020
Division 4 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 26/03/2020
Division 3 19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 26/03/2020
Division 4 19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 26/03/2020
Division 4 19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 26/03/2020
Division RB2 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 26/03/2020
Division RB2 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 26/03/2020
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 26/03/2020
Tuesday 31 March 2020 (2 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 31/03/2020
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 31/03/2020
Wednesday 01 April 2020 (3 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 01/04/2020
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 01/04/2020
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 01/04/2020
Thursday 02 April 2020 (5 fixtures)
Division 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 02/04/2020
Division RB2 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 02/04/2020
Division 2 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 02/04/2020
Division RB2 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 02/04/2020
Division 2 19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 02/04/2020
Tuesday 07 April 2020 (1 fixture)
Division 1 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 07/04/2020
Wednesday 08 April 2020 (2 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 08/04/2020
Division RB1 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 08/04/2020
Thursday 09 April 2020 (2 fixtures)
Division 1 19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 09/04/2020
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 09/04/2020
Thursday 16 April 2020 (1 fixture)
Division RB1 19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 16/04/2020
Date Home Away Status
Tuesday 17 September 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 17 - 6
Thursday 19 September 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 8 - 14
Thursday 03 October 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 16 - 6
19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 6 - 18
Thursday 17 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 17/10/2019
Tuesday 22 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 22/10/2019
Thursday 24 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 24/10/2019
Thursday 31 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 WH1 West Hants 1 31/10/2019
Thursday 14 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 14/11/2019
Thursday 21 November 2019 (3 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 21/11/2019
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 21/11/2019
19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 21/11/2019
Tuesday 10 December 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 10/12/2019
Thursday 12 December 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 12/12/2019
19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 12/12/2019
Tuesday 07 January 2020 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 07/01/2020
Thursday 09 January 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 09/01/2020
19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 09/01/2020
Thursday 16 January 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 16/01/2020
Tuesday 21 January 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 21/01/2020
Thursday 06 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 06/02/2020
Tuesday 11 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 11/02/2020
Thursday 13 February 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 13/02/2020
19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 13/02/2020
Tuesday 03 March 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 03/03/2020
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 03/03/2020
Thursday 05 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 05/03/2020
Thursday 02 April 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 02/04/2020
Tuesday 07 April 2020 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 07/04/2020
Thursday 09 April 2020 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 09/04/2020
Date Home Away Status
Tuesday 17 September 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 5 - 19
Thursday 19 September 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 2 - 20
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 FERN1 Ferndown 1 8 - 14
Thursday 26 September 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 5 - 19
19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 FERN1 Ferndown 1 8 - 16
Tuesday 01 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 18 - 3
Thursday 10 October 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 0 - 20
19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 16 - 8
Thursday 17 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 20 - 1
Tuesday 22 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 FERN1 Ferndown 1 22/10/2019
Thursday 31 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 WH2 West Hants 2 31/10/2019
Tuesday 05 November 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 05/11/2019
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 05/11/2019
Wednesday 13 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 13/11/2019
Thursday 14 November 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 WH2 West Hants 2 14/11/2019
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 14/11/2019
Tuesday 19 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 WH2 West Hants 2 19/11/2019
Thursday 21 November 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 21/11/2019
19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 21/11/2019
Thursday 28 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 28/11/2019
Tuesday 07 January 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 07/01/2020
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 WH2 West Hants 2 07/01/2020
Thursday 09 January 2020 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 09/01/2020
Thursday 16 January 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 16/01/2020
Thursday 30 January 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 30/01/2020
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 WH2 West Hants 2 30/01/2020
Tuesday 04 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 04/02/2020
Thursday 13 February 2020 (3 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 13/02/2020
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 13/02/2020
19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 13/02/2020
Tuesday 18 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 18/02/2020
Thursday 20 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 WH2 West Hants 2 20/02/2020
Thursday 27 February 2020 (3 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 FERN1 Ferndown 1 27/02/2020
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 27/02/2020
19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 27/02/2020
Tuesday 03 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 03/03/2020
Thursday 05 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 FERN1 Ferndown 1 05/03/2020
Tuesday 10 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 FERN1 Ferndown 1 10/03/2020
Wednesday 18 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 18/03/2020
Thursday 19 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 19/03/2020
Thursday 02 April 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 02/04/2020
19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 02/04/2020
Date Home Away Status
Tuesday 17 September 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 14 - 6
Thursday 19 September 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 17 - 7
Tuesday 24 September 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 2 - 20
Thursday 26 September 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 8 - 15
19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 HAY1 Haymoor 1 19 - 7
Thursday 10 October 2019 (3 fixtures)
19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 WH3 West Hants 3 10/10/2019
19:00 HAY1 Haymoor 1 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 2 - 20
19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 15 - 9
Tuesday 15 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 HAY1 Haymoor 1 20 - 2
Thursday 17 October 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 17 - 9
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 18 - 4
Thursday 24 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 24/10/2019
Thursday 31 October 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 WH3 West Hants 3 31/10/2019
19:00 HAY1 Haymoor 1 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 31/10/2019
Tuesday 05 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 WH3 West Hants 3 05/11/2019
Thursday 07 November 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 07/11/2019
19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 07/11/2019
Thursday 14 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 HAY1 Haymoor 1 14/11/2019
Tuesday 26 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 26/11/2019
Thursday 28 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 28/11/2019
Thursday 05 December 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 HAY1 Haymoor 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 05/12/2019
Thursday 09 January 2020 (3 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 HAY1 Haymoor 1 09/01/2020
19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 WH3 West Hants 3 09/01/2020
19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 09/01/2020
Tuesday 14 January 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 14/01/2020
19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 14/01/2020
Thursday 16 January 2020 (1 fixture)
19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 HAY1 Haymoor 1 16/01/2020
Thursday 30 January 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:00 HAY1 Haymoor 1 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 30/01/2020
19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 WH3 West Hants 3 30/01/2020
Tuesday 11 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 11/02/2020
Thursday 13 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 13/02/2020
Tuesday 18 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 18/02/2020
Tuesday 25 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 HAY1 Haymoor 1 25/02/2020
Thursday 27 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 27/02/2020
Thursday 05 March 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:00 HAY1 Haymoor 1 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 05/03/2020
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 05/03/2020
Tuesday 10 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 10/03/2020
Thursday 19 March 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 19/03/2020
19:00 HAY1 Haymoor 1 WH3 West Hants 3 19/03/2020
Tuesday 24 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 24/03/2020
Thursday 26 March 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 26/03/2020
19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 26/03/2020
Date Home Away Status
Tuesday 17 September 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 17 - 6
Thursday 19 September 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 14 - 7
19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 20 - 3
Tuesday 01 October 2019 (3 fixtures)
19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 14 - 7
19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 8 - 15
19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 01/10/2019
Tuesday 08 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 15 - 10
Thursday 10 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 9 - 14
Tuesday 15 October 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 11 - 17
19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 19 - 6
Tuesday 22 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 22/10/2019
Thursday 24 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 FERN2 Ferndown 2 24/10/2019
Thursday 31 October 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 31/10/2019
19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 31/10/2019
Tuesday 05 November 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 05/11/2019
19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 05/11/2019
Thursday 14 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 14/11/2019
Thursday 21 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 21/11/2019
Thursday 28 November 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 28/11/2019
19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 FERN2 Ferndown 2 28/11/2019
Tuesday 17 December 2019 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 FERN2 Ferndown 2 17/12/2019
Tuesday 07 January 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 FERN2 Ferndown 2 07/01/2020
19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 07/01/2020
Tuesday 14 January 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 14/01/2020
19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 14/01/2020
Thursday 16 January 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 FERN2 Ferndown 2 16/01/2020
Thursday 23 January 2020 (1 fixture)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 23/01/2020
Tuesday 28 January 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 FERN2 Ferndown 2 28/01/2020
19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 28/01/2020
Thursday 06 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 06/02/2020
Tuesday 11 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 11/02/2020
Tuesday 18 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 18/02/2020
Thursday 27 February 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 27/02/2020
19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 27/02/2020
Tuesday 03 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 03/03/2020
Thursday 05 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 05/03/2020
Tuesday 10 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 10/03/2020
Thursday 19 March 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 19/03/2020
19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 19/03/2020
Thursday 26 March 2020 (3 fixtures)
19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 26/03/2020
19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 26/03/2020
19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 26/03/2020
Date Home Away Status
Tuesday 10 September 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 3 - 17
Thursday 12 September 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 3 - 17
Wednesday 25 September 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 6 - 14
Wednesday 02 October 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 7 - 13
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 6 - 12
Wednesday 23 October 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 23/10/2019
19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 23/10/2019
Tuesday 29 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 29/10/2019
Tuesday 05 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 05/11/2019
Wednesday 06 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 06/11/2019
Wednesday 20 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 20/11/2019
Thursday 05 December 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 05/12/2019
Wednesday 11 December 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 11/12/2019
19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 11/12/2019
Wednesday 18 December 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 18/12/2019
Wednesday 08 January 2020 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 08/01/2020
Wednesday 22 January 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 22/01/2020
19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 22/01/2020
Tuesday 04 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 04/02/2020
Wednesday 05 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 05/02/2020
Wednesday 12 February 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 12/02/2020
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 12/02/2020
Wednesday 19 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 19/02/2020
Wednesday 04 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 04/03/2020
Tuesday 17 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 17/03/2020
Thursday 19 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 19/03/2020
Tuesday 31 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 31/03/2020
Wednesday 08 April 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 08/04/2020
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 08/04/2020
Thursday 16 April 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 16/04/2020
Date Home Away Status
Thursday 12 September 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 12/09/2019
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 14 - 6
Wednesday 18 September 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 8 - 14
Thursday 19 September 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 4 - 15
Wednesday 25 September 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 15 - 4
Thursday 26 September 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 17 - 0
Tuesday 01 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 11 - 6
Thursday 03 October 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 16 - 8
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 17 - 1
Tuesday 08 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 14 - 4
Wednesday 09 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 14 - 5
Wednesday 16 October 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 17 - 4
19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 16/10/2019
Thursday 24 October 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 24/10/2019
19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 24/10/2019
Tuesday 29 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 29/10/2019
Thursday 31 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 31/10/2019
Tuesday 05 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 05/11/2019
Wednesday 06 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 06/11/2019
Thursday 07 November 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 07/11/2019
19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 07/11/2019
Tuesday 12 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 12/11/2019
Wednesday 13 November 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 13/11/2019
19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 13/11/2019
Thursday 14 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 14/11/2019
Tuesday 19 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 19/11/2019
Wednesday 20 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 20/11/2019
Thursday 21 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 21/11/2019
Tuesday 26 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 26/11/2019
Wednesday 27 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 27/11/2019
Thursday 28 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 28/11/2019
Thursday 05 December 2019 (3 fixtures)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 05/12/2019
19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 05/12/2019
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 05/12/2019
Thursday 12 December 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 12/12/2019
Thursday 19 December 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 19/12/2019
Tuesday 07 January 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 07/01/2020
Wednesday 08 January 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 08/01/2020
Tuesday 14 January 2020 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 14/01/2020
Wednesday 15 January 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 15/01/2020
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 15/01/2020
Thursday 23 January 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 23/01/2020
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 23/01/2020
Tuesday 28 January 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 28/01/2020
Thursday 30 January 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 30/01/2020
Wednesday 05 February 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 05/02/2020
19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 05/02/2020
Thursday 06 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 06/02/2020
Tuesday 11 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 11/02/2020
Thursday 13 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 13/02/2020
Wednesday 19 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 19/02/2020
Thursday 20 February 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 20/02/2020
19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 20/02/2020
Wednesday 26 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 26/02/2020
Thursday 27 February 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 27/02/2020
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 27/02/2020
Tuesday 03 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 03/03/2020
Wednesday 04 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 04/03/2020
Thursday 05 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 05/03/2020
Tuesday 10 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 10/03/2020
Thursday 12 March 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 12/03/2020
19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 12/03/2020
Thursday 19 March 2020 (3 fixtures)
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 19/03/2020
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 19/03/2020
19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 19/03/2020
Tuesday 24 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 24/03/2020
Thursday 26 March 2020 (3 fixtures)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 26/03/2020
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 26/03/2020
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 26/03/2020
Wednesday 01 April 2020 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 01/04/2020
Thursday 02 April 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 02/04/2020
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 02/04/2020
Date Home Away Status
Tuesday 10 September 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 6 - 16
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 13 - 7
Thursday 12 September 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 6 - 16
Wednesday 18 September 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 17 - 2
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 17 - 5
Tuesday 24 September 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 8 - 14
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 17 - 2
Wednesday 25 September 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 7 - 15
Tuesday 01 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 17 - 3
Wednesday 02 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 17 - 2
Thursday 03 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 15 - 5
Tuesday 08 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 2 - 17
Wednesday 09 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 17 - 3
Thursday 10 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 17 - 1
Tuesday 15 October 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 6 - 14
19:30 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 1 - 17
Wednesday 16 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 1 - 17
Thursday 17 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 17/10/2019
Thursday 24 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 24/10/2019
Tuesday 29 October 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 29/10/2019
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 29/10/2019
Wednesday 30 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 30/10/2019
Wednesday 06 November 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 06/11/2019
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 06/11/2019
Thursday 07 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 07/11/2019
Tuesday 12 November 2019 (3 fixtures)
19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 12/11/2019
19:30 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 12/11/2019
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 12/11/2019
Wednesday 13 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 13/11/2019
Thursday 14 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 14/11/2019
Tuesday 19 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 19/11/2019
Thursday 21 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 21/11/2019
Tuesday 26 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 26/11/2019
Wednesday 27 November 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 27/11/2019
Thursday 05 December 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 05/12/2019
Tuesday 10 December 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 10/12/2019
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 10/12/2019
Thursday 19 December 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 19/12/2019
Thursday 09 January 2020 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 09/01/2020
Tuesday 21 January 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 21/01/2020
Wednesday 22 January 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 22/01/2020
Thursday 23 January 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 23/01/2020
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 23/01/2020
Thursday 30 January 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 30/01/2020
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 30/01/2020
Tuesday 04 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 04/02/2020
Wednesday 05 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 05/02/2020
Thursday 06 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 06/02/2020
Wednesday 12 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 12/02/2020
Tuesday 18 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 18/02/2020
Wednesday 19 February 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 19/02/2020
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 19/02/2020
Thursday 20 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 20/02/2020
Tuesday 25 February 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 25/02/2020
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 25/02/2020
Thursday 27 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 27/02/2020
Wednesday 04 March 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 04/03/2020
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 04/03/2020
Thursday 05 March 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 05/03/2020
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 05/03/2020
Tuesday 10 March 2020 (3 fixtures)
19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 10/03/2020
19:30 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 10/03/2020
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 10/03/2020
Thursday 12 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 12/03/2020
Wednesday 18 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 18/03/2020
Thursday 19 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 19/03/2020
Wednesday 25 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 25/03/2020
Thursday 26 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 26/03/2020
Tuesday 31 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 31/03/2020
Wednesday 01 April 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 01/04/2020
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 01/04/2020
Thursday 09 April 2020 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 09/04/2020
Date Home Away Status
29/10/2019 11:35 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 29/10/2019
30/10/2019 11:35 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 30/10/2019
14/11/2019 11:35 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 WH3 West Hants 3 14/11/2019
14/11/2019 19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 14/11/2019
19/11/2019 11:36 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 19/11/2019
21/11/2019 11:36 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 21/11/2019
26/11/2019 11:35 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 26/11/2019
26/11/2019 11:36 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 26/11/2019
26/11/2019 11:36 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 DORRB4 Dorchester RB4 26/11/2019
26/11/2019 11:36 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 BSCRB4 Bournemouth Squash RB 4 26/11/2019
28/11/2019 11:35 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 28/11/2019
28/11/2019 11:35 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 28/11/2019
28/11/2019 11:35 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 28/11/2019
03/12/2019 11:35 WH1 West Hants 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 03/12/2019
03/12/2019 11:35 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 FERN1 Ferndown 1 03/12/2019
05/12/2019 11:35 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 05/12/2019
10/12/2019 11:35 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 HAY1 Haymoor 1 10/12/2019
11/12/2019 11:36 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 11/12/2019
12/12/2019 11:35 WH2 West Hants 2 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 12/12/2019
12/12/2019 11:36 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 12/12/2019
08/01/2020 11:36 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 08/01/2020
14/01/2020 11:36 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 14/01/2020
12/03/2020 11:36 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 12/03/2020
18/10/2029 11:35 BYE BYE BYE
18/10/2029 11:35 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 BYE BYE
18/10/2029 11:35 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 BYE BYE
18/10/2029 11:35 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 BYE BYE
18/10/2029 11:36 BYE BYE BYE
18/10/2029 11:36 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 BYE BYE
18/10/2029 11:36 BYE BYE BYE
18/10/2029 11:36 BYE BYE BYE
18/10/2029 11:36 BYE BYE BYE
18/10/2029 11:36 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 BYE BYE
18/10/2029 11:36 BYE BYE BYE
18/10/2029 11:36 BYE BYE BYE
18/10/2029 11:36 BYE BYE BYE
Date Home Away Status
18/10/2029 11:35 TBD TBD TBD
18/10/2029 11:35 TBD TBD TBD
18/10/2029 11:35 TBD TBD TBD
18/10/2029 11:35 TBD TBD TBD
18/10/2029 11:36 TBD TBD TBD
18/10/2029 11:36 TBD TBD TBD
18/10/2029 11:36 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 BYE BYE
18/10/2029 11:36 TBD TBD TBD
18/10/2029 11:36 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 BYE BYE
Date Home Away Status
18/10/2029 11:35 TBD TBD TBD
18/10/2029 11:35 TBD TBD TBD
18/10/2029 11:35 TBD TBD TBD
18/10/2029 11:35 TBD 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 TBD
18/10/2029 11:35 TBD TBD TBD
18/10/2029 11:35 TBD WH3 West Hants 3 TBD
18/10/2029 11:35 TBD TBD TBD
18/10/2029 11:35 TBD CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 TBD
18/10/2029 11:36 TBD TBD TBD
18/10/2029 11:36 TBD TBD TBD
18/10/2029 11:36 TBD TBD TBD
18/10/2029 11:36 TBD TBD TBD
18/10/2029 11:36 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 BYE BYE
18/10/2029 11:36 BYE BYE BYE
18/10/2029 11:36 TBD TBD TBD
18/10/2029 11:36 TBD TBD TBD
18/10/2029 11:36 BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 BYE BYE
18/10/2029 11:36 BYE BYE BYE
Date Home Away Status
18/10/2029 11:36 TBD WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 TBD
18/10/2029 11:36 TBD BRIDRB1 Bridport RB1 TBD