Winter 2018/19 10/09/2018 to 28/04/2019 (350 fixtures) Export


Date Div Home Away Status
Tuesday 11 September 2018 (1 fixture)
Division 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 FERN1 Ferndown 1 17 - 7
Thursday 13 September 2018 (2 fixtures)
Division 3 19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 20 - 1
Division RB2 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 16 - 3
Tuesday 18 September 2018 (3 fixtures)
Division 4 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 Cancelled
Division 4 19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 8 - 14
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 15 - 4
Wednesday 19 September 2018 (1 fixture)
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 2 - 17
Thursday 20 September 2018 (6 fixtures)
Division 1 19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 20 - 1
Division RB2 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 4 - 15
Division 3 19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 14 - 7
Division RB2 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 4 - 14
Division 3 19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 17 - 4
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 6 - 14
Tuesday 25 September 2018 (2 fixtures)
Division 1 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 20 - 4
Division 4 19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 5 - 20
Wednesday 26 September 2018 (2 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 6 - 15
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 17 - 0
Thursday 27 September 2018 (7 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 Cancelled
Division 4 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 Cancelled
Division 2 19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 17 - 6
Division RB2 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 16 - 5
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 17 - 4
Division 3 19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 WH3 West Hants 3 9 - 14
Division 2 19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 15 - 8
Tuesday 02 October 2018 (3 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 15 - 4
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 0 - 17
Division 3 19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 9 - 18
Wednesday 03 October 2018 (1 fixture)
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 15 - 5
Thursday 04 October 2018 (7 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 20 - 5
Division 4 19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 20 - 0
Division 3 19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 0 - 20
Division 4 19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 15 - 10
Division RB1 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 1 - 17
Division 3 19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 15 - 8
Division 2 19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 18 - 10
Tuesday 09 October 2018 (3 fixtures)
Division 1 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 7 - 18
Division 4 19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 6 - 15
Division 1 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 18 - 3
Wednesday 10 October 2018 (4 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 15 - 7
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 6 - 11
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 7 - 12
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 13 - 6
Thursday 11 October 2018 (8 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 20 - 3
Division 3 19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 10 - 15
Division 4 19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 FERN2 Ferndown 2 20 - 7
Division 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 10 - 14
Division 1 19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 20 - 5
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 15 - 6
Division 2 19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 Cancelled
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 17 - 2
Tuesday 16 October 2018 (1 fixture)
Division 4 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 Cancelled
Wednesday 17 October 2018 (2 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 17 - 3
Division RB1 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 Cancelled
Thursday 18 October 2018 (7 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 18 - 8
Division 2 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 FERN1 Ferndown 1 18 - 5
Division 4 19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 20 - 4
Division RB1 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 3 - 17
Division 3 19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 WH3 West Hants 3 8 - 17
Division 3 19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 4 - 20
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 16 - 5
Tuesday 23 October 2018 (3 fixtures)
Division 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 WH2 West Hants 2 7 - 20
Division 1 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 18 - 6
Division 1 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 18 - 5
Wednesday 24 October 2018 (5 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 5 - 14
Division 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 4 - 18
Division 1 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 4 - 19
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 17 - 2
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 17 - 5
Thursday 25 October 2018 (5 fixtures)
Division 3 19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 20 - 3
Division 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 7 - 18
Division 4 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 7 - 16
Division 3 19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 9 - 16
Division RB3 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 17 - 3
Tuesday 30 October 2018 (2 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 7 - 13
Division 4 19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 FERN2 Ferndown 2 15 - 6
Wednesday 31 October 2018 (3 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 6 - 14
Division RB1 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 Cancelled
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 15 - 6
Thursday 01 November 2018 (3 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 13 - 6
Division 2 19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 WH2 West Hants 2 Cancelled
Division 4 19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 16 - 7
Tuesday 06 November 2018 (3 fixtures)
Division 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 20 - 3
Division 1 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 6 - 17
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 14 - 8
Wednesday 07 November 2018 (1 fixture)
Division RB2 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 14 - 6
Thursday 08 November 2018 (9 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 6 - 13
Division 4 19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 20 - 0
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 15 - 5
Division 1 19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 10 - 19
Division 2 19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 16 - 8
Division RB2 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 7 - 13
Division 1 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 9 - 16
Division RB2 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 7 - 13
Division 3 19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 18 - 4
Tuesday 13 November 2018 (3 fixtures)
Division 4 19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 FERN2 Ferndown 2 7 - 16
Division RB1 19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 15 - 8
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 5 - 17
Wednesday 14 November 2018 (1 fixture)
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 15 - 4
Thursday 15 November 2018 (6 fixtures)
Division 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 11 - 15
Division 3 19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 3 - 18
Division 3 19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 7 - 20
Division 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 5 - 20
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 17 - 3
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 8 - 13
Tuesday 20 November 2018 (4 fixtures)
Division 4 19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 20 - 5
Division 1 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 8 - 18
Division 4 19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 FERN2 Ferndown 2 17 - 7
Division 3 19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 19 - 6
Wednesday 21 November 2018 (3 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 Cancelled
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 17 - 1
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 14 - 3
Thursday 22 November 2018 (7 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 WH2 West Hants 2 4 - 18
Division RB2 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 17 - 2
Division 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 18 - 5
Division 4 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 16 - 7
Division 1 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 1 - 20
Division RB3 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 6 - 14
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 4 - 17
Tuesday 27 November 2018 (3 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 16 - 4
Division 2 19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 Cancelled
Division 1 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 18 - 7
Wednesday 28 November 2018 (2 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 4 - 17
Division 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 Cancelled
Thursday 29 November 2018 (8 fixtures)
Division 3 19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 18 - 3
Division 3 19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 18 - 6
Division 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 9 - 15
Division 4 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 16 - 7
Division RB1 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 Cancelled
Division RB1 19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 15 - 5
Division 4 19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 Cancelled
Division 1 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 20 - 2
Tuesday 04 December 2018 (5 fixtures)
Division 4 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 Cancelled
Division RB1 19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 6 - 14
Division 4 19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 17 - 9
Division 1 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 WH1 West Hants 1 8 - 15
Division 3 19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 20 - 1
Wednesday 05 December 2018 (3 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 17 - 2
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 6 - 17
Division 1 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 3 - 20
Thursday 06 December 2018 (8 fixtures)
Division 1 19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 16 - 8
Division 3 19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 6 - 18
Division 4 19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 18 - 7
Division 1 19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 5 - 20
Division RB1 19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 7 - 14
Division RB3 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 17 - 0
Division RB2 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 13 - 6
Division 2 19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 FERN1 Ferndown 1 17 - 0
Tuesday 11 December 2018 (1 fixture)
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 3 - 16
Wednesday 12 December 2018 (4 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 16 - 4
Division RB1 19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 5 - 15
Division RB2 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 13 - 7
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 14 - 4
Thursday 13 December 2018 (3 fixtures)
Division 4 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 7 - 19
Division 2 19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 Cancelled
Division 4 19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 18 - 3
Tuesday 18 December 2018 (2 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 17 - 2
Division 4 19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 20 - 5
Wednesday 19 December 2018 (1 fixture)
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 3 - 16
Thursday 20 December 2018 (3 fixtures)
Division 1 19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 17 - 5
Division 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 17 - 7
Division 1 19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 18 - 7
Tuesday 08 January 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division 4 19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 15 - 7
Division 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 8 - 14
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 Cancelled
Wednesday 09 January 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 17 - 3
Division 4 19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 8 - 14
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 4 - 17
Thursday 10 January 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division 4 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 Cancelled
Division RB1 19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 17 - 3
Division RB1 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 Cancelled
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 16 - 6
Tuesday 15 January 2019 (1 fixture)
Division 3 19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 9 - 18
Wednesday 16 January 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 8 - 13
Division RB2 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 14 - 5
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 1 - 17
Thursday 17 January 2019 (8 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 WH2 West Hants 2 18 - 9
Division 3 19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 5 - 17
Division 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 10 - 14
Division 1 19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 8 - 16
Division 3 19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 17 - 7
Division RB3 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 17 - 2
Division 4 19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 Cancelled
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 15 - 3
Tuesday 22 January 2019 (6 fixtures)
Division 4 19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 Cancelled
Division 4 19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 20 - 2
Division RB1 19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 Cancelled
Division 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 18 - 4
Division RB2 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 16 - 5
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 16 - 6
Wednesday 23 January 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 6 - 13
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 16 - 5
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 17 - 3
Thursday 24 January 2019 (5 fixtures)
Division 3 19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 WH3 West Hants 3 5 - 19
Division 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 7 - 15
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 17 - 4
Division 1 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 2 - 20
Division 3 19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 5 - 17
Tuesday 29 January 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division 3 19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 20 - 2
Division 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 4 - 20
Division 1 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 12 - 16
Division 2 19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 Cancelled
Wednesday 30 January 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 17 - 4
Division RB2 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 14 - 5
Division 1 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 20 - 3
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 12 - 6
Thursday 31 January 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 17 - 3
Division 4 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 FERN2 Ferndown 2 4 - 18
Division 4 19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 Cancelled
Tuesday 05 February 2019 (6 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 17 - 2
Division 4 19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 7 - 17
Division 1 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 18 - 7
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 17 - 0
Division 4 19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 20 - 1
Division 3 19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 18 - 7
Wednesday 06 February 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 17 - 0
Division RB1 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 Cancelled
Division RB2 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 17 - 0
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 14 - 6
Thursday 07 February 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 14 - 7
Division 3 19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 16 - 8
Division 2 19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 18 - 8
Tuesday 12 February 2019 (5 fixtures)
Division 3 19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 WH3 West Hants 3 20 - 0
Division 3 19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 10 - 18
Division 4 19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 7 - 14
Division 2 19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 FERN1 Ferndown 1 Cancelled
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 17 - 0
Wednesday 13 February 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 7 - 12
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 13 - 6
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 6 - 12
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 Cancelled
Thursday 14 February 2019 (1 fixture)
Division 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 18 - 4
Tuesday 19 February 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division 4 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 Cancelled
Division 4 19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 7 - 15
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 3 - 17
Division 4 19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 4 - 18
Wednesday 20 February 2019 (2 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 15 - 9
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 7 - 14
Thursday 21 February 2019 (5 fixtures)
Division 1 19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 20 - 1
Division 2 19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 FERN1 Ferndown 1 9 - 14
Division RB1 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 5 - 16
Division 3 19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 20 - 0
Division 2 19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 Cancelled
Tuesday 26 February 2019 (5 fixtures)
Division 3 19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 10 - 16
Division 4 19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 16 - 10
Division 1 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 20 - 1
Division 4 19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 1 - 20
Division 1 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 19 - 7
Wednesday 27 February 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 15 - 5
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 3 - 14
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 15 - 4
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 2 - 17
Thursday 28 February 2019 (7 fixtures)
Division 3 19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 20 - 2
Division 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 16 - 9
Division 4 19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 6 - 17
Division RB1 19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 Cancelled
Division RB3 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 8 - 14
Division 3 19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 15 - 6
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 15 - 7
Tuesday 05 March 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division 4 19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 Cancelled
Division 3 19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 WH3 West Hants 3 8 - 15
Division RB3 19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 16 - 7
Wednesday 06 March 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 7 - 16
Division RB1 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 Cancelled
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 11 - 6
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 17 - 1
Thursday 07 March 2019 (6 fixtures)
Division 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 FERN1 Ferndown 1 17 - 8
Division 2 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 7 - 17
Division 2 19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 WH2 West Hants 2 18 - 6
Division RB1 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 4 - 17
Division 2 19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 Cancelled
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 12 - 6
Tuesday 12 March 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division 4 19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 17 - 11
Division RB1 19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 5 - 16
Division 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 WH2 West Hants 2 14 - 10
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 11 - 6
Wednesday 13 March 2019 (1 fixture)
Division RB2 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 7 - 12
Thursday 14 March 2019 (6 fixtures)
Division 1 19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 19 - 6
Division 3 19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 6 - 17
Division 1 19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 8 - 19
Division 2 19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 14 - 9
Division RB1 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 3 - 14
Division 3 19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 19 - 7
Tuesday 19 March 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division 2 19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 Cancelled
Division 1 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 7 - 19
Division 4 19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 20 - 0
Division 1 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 20 - 1
Wednesday 20 March 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 14 - 5
Division RB2 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 6 - 13
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 2 - 17
Thursday 21 March 2019 (7 fixtures)
Division 1 19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 17 - 8
Division 2 19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 7 - 15
Division 4 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 Cancelled
Division 1 19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 9 - 16
Division 3 19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 WH3 West Hants 3 20 - 0
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 17 - 5
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 5 - 14
Tuesday 26 March 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division 4 19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 7 - 15
Division RB2 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 15 - 4
Division 3 19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 14 - 8
Wednesday 27 March 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division RB1 19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 14 - 8
Division RB1 19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 Cancelled
Division RB1 19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 1 - 17
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 16 - 4
Thursday 28 March 2019 (6 fixtures)
Division 1 19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 20 - 0
Division 2 19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 Cancelled
Division RB3 19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 14 - 3
Division 3 19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 16 - 10
Division 3 19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 17 - 9
Division 2 19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 19 - 3
Tuesday 02 April 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division 1 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 19 - 3
Division 2 19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 16 - 8
Division 4 19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 11 - 16
Wednesday 03 April 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 0 - 17
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 7 - 13
Division RB3 19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 1 - 17
Thursday 04 April 2019 (6 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 14 - 4
Division 4 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 FERN2 Ferndown 2 Cancelled
Division 1 19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 20 - 4
Division 3 19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 17 - 10
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 15 - 4
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 16 - 7
Tuesday 09 April 2019 (2 fixtures)
Division 4 19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 17 - 6
Division 1 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 18 - 5
Wednesday 10 April 2019 (2 fixtures)
Division RB3 19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 17 - 6
Division RB1 19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 3 - 15
Thursday 11 April 2019 (5 fixtures)
Division 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 8 - 18
Division RB2 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 2 - 17
Division RB3 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 17 - 0
Division 4 19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 20 - 0
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 6 - 12
Tuesday 16 April 2019 (2 fixtures)
Division 1 19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 20 - 7
Division 4 19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 FERN2 Ferndown 2 16 - 7
Wednesday 17 April 2019 (1 fixture)
Division RB3 19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 2 - 17
Thursday 18 April 2019 (6 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 13 - 6
Division 1 19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 WH1 West Hants 1 2 - 20
Division RB3 19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 17 - 2
Division RB3 19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 17 - 2
Division RB2 19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 17 - 0
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 0 - 17
Tuesday 23 April 2019 (5 fixtures)
Division 4 19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 4 - 17
Division 4 19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 20 - 2
Division 4 19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 Cancelled
Division 1 19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 7 - 19
Division 1 19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 17 - 6
Wednesday 24 April 2019 (1 fixture)
Division RB3 19:15 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 6 - 16
Thursday 25 April 2019 (3 fixtures)
Division RB2 19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 17 - 3
Division 1 19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 7 - 17
Division RB2 19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 8 - 15
Division RB2 03/01/2019 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 12 - 7
Division RB1 30/04/2019 19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 0 - 17
Date Home Away Status
Thursday 20 September 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 20 - 1
Tuesday 25 September 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 20 - 4
Tuesday 09 October 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 7 - 18
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 18 - 3
Thursday 11 October 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 10 - 14
19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 20 - 5
Tuesday 23 October 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 18 - 6
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 18 - 5
Wednesday 24 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 4 - 19
Thursday 25 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 7 - 18
Tuesday 06 November 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 20 - 3
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 6 - 17
Thursday 08 November 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 10 - 19
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 9 - 16
Thursday 15 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 11 - 15
Tuesday 20 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 8 - 18
Thursday 22 November 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 18 - 5
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 1 - 20
Tuesday 27 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 18 - 7
Thursday 29 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 20 - 2
Tuesday 04 December 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 WH1 West Hants 1 8 - 15
Wednesday 05 December 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 3 - 20
Thursday 06 December 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 16 - 8
19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 5 - 20
Thursday 20 December 2018 (3 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 17 - 5
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 17 - 7
19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 18 - 7
Thursday 17 January 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 10 - 14
19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 8 - 16
Thursday 24 January 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 7 - 15
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 2 - 20
Tuesday 29 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 12 - 16
Wednesday 30 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 20 - 3
Tuesday 05 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 18 - 7
Thursday 14 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 18 - 4
Thursday 21 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 20 - 1
Tuesday 26 February 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 20 - 1
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 19 - 7
Thursday 28 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 16 - 9
Wednesday 06 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 7 - 16
Thursday 14 March 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 19 - 6
19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 WH1 West Hants 1 8 - 19
Tuesday 19 March 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 7 - 19
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 20 - 1
Thursday 21 March 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 17 - 8
19:15 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 9 - 16
Thursday 28 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 20 - 0
Tuesday 02 April 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 19 - 3
Thursday 04 April 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 20 - 4
Tuesday 09 April 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 18 - 5
Thursday 11 April 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 8 - 18
Tuesday 16 April 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 20 - 7
Thursday 18 April 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 WH1 West Hants 1 2 - 20
Tuesday 23 April 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 7 - 19
19:15 WH1 West Hants 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 17 - 6
Thursday 25 April 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 7 - 17
Date Home Away Status
Tuesday 11 September 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 FERN1 Ferndown 1 17 - 7
Thursday 27 September 2018 (3 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 Cancelled
19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 17 - 6
19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 15 - 8
Thursday 04 October 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 20 - 5
19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 18 - 10
Thursday 11 October 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 20 - 3
19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 Cancelled
Thursday 18 October 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 18 - 8
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 FERN1 Ferndown 1 18 - 5
Tuesday 23 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 WH2 West Hants 2 7 - 20
Wednesday 24 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 4 - 18
Thursday 01 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 WH2 West Hants 2 Cancelled
Thursday 08 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 16 - 8
Thursday 15 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 5 - 20
Thursday 22 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 WH2 West Hants 2 4 - 18
Tuesday 27 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 Cancelled
Wednesday 28 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 Cancelled
Thursday 29 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 9 - 15
Thursday 06 December 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 FERN1 Ferndown 1 17 - 0
Thursday 13 December 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 Cancelled
Tuesday 08 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 8 - 14
Thursday 17 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 WH2 West Hants 2 18 - 9
Tuesday 22 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 18 - 4
Tuesday 29 January 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 4 - 20
19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 Cancelled
Thursday 07 February 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 14 - 7
19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 18 - 8
Tuesday 12 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 FERN1 Ferndown 1 Cancelled
Thursday 21 February 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 FERN1 Ferndown 1 9 - 14
19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 Cancelled
Thursday 07 March 2019 (4 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 FERN1 Ferndown 1 17 - 8
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 7 - 17
19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 WH2 West Hants 2 18 - 6
19:30 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 Cancelled
Tuesday 12 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 WH2 West Hants 2 14 - 10
Thursday 14 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 14 - 9
Tuesday 19 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 Cancelled
Thursday 21 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 7 - 15
Thursday 28 March 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 Cancelled
19:15 WH2 West Hants 2 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 19 - 3
Tuesday 02 April 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN1 Ferndown 1 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 16 - 8
Date Home Away Status
Thursday 13 September 2018 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 20 - 1
Thursday 20 September 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 14 - 7
19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 17 - 4
Thursday 27 September 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 WH3 West Hants 3 9 - 14
Tuesday 02 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 9 - 18
Thursday 04 October 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 0 - 20
19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 15 - 8
Thursday 11 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 10 - 15
Thursday 18 October 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 WH3 West Hants 3 8 - 17
19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 4 - 20
Thursday 25 October 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 20 - 3
19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 9 - 16
Thursday 08 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 18 - 4
Thursday 15 November 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 3 - 18
19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 7 - 20
Tuesday 20 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 19 - 6
Thursday 29 November 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 18 - 3
19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 18 - 6
Tuesday 04 December 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 20 - 1
Thursday 06 December 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 6 - 18
Tuesday 15 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 9 - 18
Thursday 17 January 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 5 - 17
19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 17 - 7
Thursday 24 January 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 WH3 West Hants 3 5 - 19
19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 5 - 17
Tuesday 29 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 20 - 2
Tuesday 05 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 18 - 7
Thursday 07 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 16 - 8
Tuesday 12 February 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 WH3 West Hants 3 20 - 0
19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 10 - 18
Thursday 21 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 20 - 0
Tuesday 26 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 10 - 16
Thursday 28 February 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 20 - 2
19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 15 - 6
Tuesday 05 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:20 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 WH3 West Hants 3 8 - 15
Thursday 14 March 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 6 - 17
19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 19 - 7
Thursday 21 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 WH3 West Hants 3 20 - 0
Tuesday 26 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WH3 West Hants 3 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 14 - 8
Thursday 28 March 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 16 - 10
19:00 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 17 - 9
Thursday 04 April 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 17 - 10
Date Home Away Status
Tuesday 18 September 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 Cancelled
19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 8 - 14
Tuesday 25 September 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 5 - 20
Thursday 27 September 2018 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 Cancelled
Thursday 04 October 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 20 - 0
19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 15 - 10
Tuesday 09 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 6 - 15
Thursday 11 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 FERN2 Ferndown 2 20 - 7
Tuesday 16 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 Cancelled
Thursday 18 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 20 - 4
Thursday 25 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 7 - 16
Tuesday 30 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 FERN2 Ferndown 2 15 - 6
Thursday 01 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 16 - 7
Thursday 08 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 20 - 0
Tuesday 13 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 FERN2 Ferndown 2 7 - 16
Tuesday 20 November 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 20 - 5
19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 FERN2 Ferndown 2 17 - 7
Thursday 22 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 16 - 7
Thursday 29 November 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 16 - 7
19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 Cancelled
Tuesday 04 December 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 Cancelled
19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 17 - 9
Thursday 06 December 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 18 - 7
Thursday 13 December 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 7 - 19
19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 18 - 3
Tuesday 18 December 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 20 - 5
Tuesday 08 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 15 - 7
Wednesday 09 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 8 - 14
Thursday 10 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 Cancelled
Thursday 17 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 Cancelled
Tuesday 22 January 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 Cancelled
19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 20 - 2
Thursday 31 January 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 FERN2 Ferndown 2 4 - 18
19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 Cancelled
Tuesday 05 February 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 7 - 17
19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 20 - 1
Tuesday 12 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 7 - 14
Tuesday 19 February 2019 (3 fixtures)
19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 Cancelled
19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 7 - 15
19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 4 - 18
Tuesday 26 February 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 16 - 10
19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 1 - 20
Thursday 28 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 6 - 17
Tuesday 05 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 Cancelled
Tuesday 12 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 17 - 11
Tuesday 19 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 20 - 0
Thursday 21 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 Cancelled
Tuesday 26 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERN2 Ferndown 2 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 7 - 15
Tuesday 02 April 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 11 - 16
Thursday 04 April 2019 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 FERN2 Ferndown 2 Cancelled
Tuesday 09 April 2019 (1 fixture)
19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 17 - 6
Thursday 11 April 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 20 - 0
Tuesday 16 April 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 FERN2 Ferndown 2 16 - 7
Tuesday 23 April 2019 (3 fixtures)
19:45 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 4 - 17
19:30 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 20 - 2
19:30 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 Cancelled
Date Home Away Status
Wednesday 26 September 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 17 - 0
Wednesday 03 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 15 - 5
Thursday 04 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 1 - 17
Wednesday 10 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 13 - 6
Wednesday 17 October 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 17 - 3
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 Cancelled
Thursday 18 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 3 - 17
Tuesday 30 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 7 - 13
Wednesday 31 October 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 6 - 14
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 Cancelled
Tuesday 06 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 14 - 8
Tuesday 13 November 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 15 - 8
19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 5 - 17
Wednesday 21 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 Cancelled
Thursday 29 November 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 Cancelled
19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 15 - 5
Tuesday 04 December 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 6 - 14
Thursday 06 December 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 7 - 14
Wednesday 12 December 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 5 - 15
Tuesday 08 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 Cancelled
Thursday 10 January 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 17 - 3
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 Cancelled
Tuesday 22 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 Cancelled
Wednesday 23 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 6 - 13
Tuesday 05 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 17 - 2
Wednesday 06 February 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 17 - 0
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 Cancelled
Wednesday 13 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 Cancelled
Wednesday 20 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 7 - 14
Thursday 21 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 5 - 16
Thursday 28 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 Cancelled
Wednesday 06 March 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 Cancelled
19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 17 - 1
Thursday 07 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 4 - 17
Tuesday 12 March 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 5 - 16
19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 11 - 6
Thursday 14 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 3 - 14
Wednesday 27 March 2019 (3 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 14 - 8
19:15 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 Cancelled
19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 1 - 17
Wednesday 10 April 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 3 - 15
30/04/2019 19:15 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 0 - 17
Date Home Away Status
Thursday 13 September 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 16 - 3
Thursday 20 September 2018 (3 fixtures)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 4 - 15
19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 4 - 14
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 6 - 14
Thursday 27 September 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 16 - 5
Tuesday 02 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 15 - 4
Wednesday 10 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 15 - 7
Thursday 11 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 17 - 2
Thursday 18 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 16 - 5
Wednesday 24 October 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 5 - 14
19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 17 - 5
Wednesday 07 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 14 - 6
Thursday 08 November 2018 (3 fixtures)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 6 - 13
19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 7 - 13
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 7 - 13
Wednesday 21 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 14 - 3
Thursday 22 November 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 17 - 2
19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 4 - 17
Wednesday 05 December 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 17 - 2
Thursday 06 December 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 13 - 6
Wednesday 12 December 2018 (3 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 16 - 4
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 13 - 7
19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 14 - 4
Wednesday 09 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 4 - 17
Thursday 10 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 16 - 6
Wednesday 16 January 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 8 - 13
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 14 - 5
Thursday 17 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 15 - 3
Tuesday 22 January 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 16 - 5
19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 16 - 6
Wednesday 30 January 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 14 - 5
19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 12 - 6
Thursday 31 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 17 - 3
Wednesday 06 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 17 - 0
Wednesday 13 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 7 - 12
Wednesday 27 February 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 15 - 5
19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 2 - 17
Thursday 28 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 15 - 7
Thursday 07 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 12 - 6
Wednesday 13 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 7 - 12
Wednesday 20 March 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 14 - 5
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 6 - 13
Thursday 21 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 5 - 14
Tuesday 26 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 15 - 4
Wednesday 27 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 16 - 4
Wednesday 03 April 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 0 - 17
Thursday 04 April 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 14 - 4
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 16 - 7
Thursday 11 April 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 2 - 17
19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 6 - 12
Thursday 18 April 2019 (3 fixtures)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 13 - 6
19:30 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 17 - 0
19:15 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 0 - 17
Thursday 25 April 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:40 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 17 - 3
19:15 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 8 - 15
03/01/2019 19:00 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 12 - 7
Date Home Away Status
Tuesday 18 September 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 15 - 4
Wednesday 19 September 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 2 - 17
Wednesday 26 September 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 6 - 15
Thursday 27 September 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 17 - 4
Tuesday 02 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 0 - 17
Wednesday 10 October 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 6 - 11
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 7 - 12
Thursday 11 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 15 - 6
Wednesday 24 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 17 - 2
Thursday 25 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 17 - 3
Wednesday 31 October 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 15 - 6
Thursday 01 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 13 - 6
Thursday 08 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 15 - 5
Wednesday 14 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 15 - 4
Thursday 15 November 2018 (2 fixtures)
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 17 - 3
19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 8 - 13
Wednesday 21 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 17 - 1
Thursday 22 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 6 - 14
Tuesday 27 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 16 - 4
Wednesday 28 November 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 4 - 17
Wednesday 05 December 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 6 - 17
Thursday 06 December 2018 (1 fixture)
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 17 - 0
Tuesday 11 December 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 3 - 16
Tuesday 18 December 2018 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 17 - 2
Wednesday 19 December 2018 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 3 - 16
Wednesday 09 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 17 - 3
Wednesday 16 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 1 - 17
Thursday 17 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 17 - 2
Wednesday 23 January 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 16 - 5
19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 17 - 3
Thursday 24 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 17 - 4
Wednesday 30 January 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 17 - 4
Tuesday 05 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 17 - 0
Wednesday 06 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 14 - 6
Tuesday 12 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 17 - 0
Wednesday 13 February 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 13 - 6
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 6 - 12
Tuesday 19 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 3 - 17
Wednesday 20 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 15 - 9
Wednesday 27 February 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:15 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 3 - 14
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 15 - 4
Thursday 28 February 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 8 - 14
Tuesday 05 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 16 - 7
Wednesday 06 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 11 - 6
Wednesday 20 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 2 - 17
Thursday 21 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 17 - 5
Thursday 28 March 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 14 - 3
Wednesday 03 April 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 7 - 13
19:15 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 1 - 17
Thursday 04 April 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 15 - 4
Wednesday 10 April 2019 (1 fixture)
19:30 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 17 - 6
Thursday 11 April 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 17 - 0
Wednesday 17 April 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 2 - 17
Thursday 18 April 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:30 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 17 - 2
19:00 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 17 - 2
Wednesday 24 April 2019 (1 fixture)
19:15 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 6 - 16
Date Home Away Status
29/01/2019 09:09 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 20 - 2
12/02/2019 09:09 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 20 - 4
13/02/2019 09:09 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 Cancelled
19/02/2019 09:09 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 17 - 3
12/03/2019 09:09 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 20 - 3
14/03/2019 19:30 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 4 - 14
20/03/2019 09:09 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 2 - 17
28/03/2019 09:09 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 14 - 0
28/03/2019 09:09 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 6 - 18
09/04/2019 09:09 WH1 West Hants 1 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 09/04/2019
09/04/2019 09:09 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 9 - 16
02/05/2019 09:09 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 17 - 0
04/05/2019 09:09 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 04/05/2019
23/09/2028 09:09 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 FERN1 Ferndown 1 TBD
Date Home Away Status
04/05/2019 09:09 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 20 - 0
04/05/2019 09:09 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 20 - 2
04/05/2019 09:09 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 17 - 3
23/09/2028 09:09 TBD 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 TBD
23/09/2028 09:09 TBD 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 TBD
23/09/2028 09:09 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 TBD TBD
23/09/2028 09:09 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 TBD TBD
Date Home Away Status
11/10/2018 19:30 DORRB1 Dorchester RB 1 CANRB1 Canford Club RB1 Cancelled
16/10/2018 19:45 BRID2 Bridport Squash Club 2 DOR4 Dorchester Squash Club 4 Cancelled
17/10/2018 19:15 WHRB3 West Hants RB 3 DORRB2 Dorchester RB 2 15 - 7
18/10/2018 09:09 CAN1 Canford Squash Club 1 2RMT1 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 1 10 - 19
18/10/2018 09:09 MIL1 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 1 BRID1 Bridport Squash Club 1 4 - 20
18/10/2018 09:09 DLR1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 2RMT4 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 4 17 - 7
18/10/2018 09:09 CAN2 Canford Squash Club 2 FERN2 Ferndown 2 16 - 12
23/10/2018 09:09 SPR1 Springfield Country Club 1 BRID3 Bridport Squash Club 3 18 - 3
25/10/2018 19:30 HAMRB1 Hamworthy Club RB 1 BSCRB1 Bournemouth RB 1 1 - 17
30/10/2018 09:09 WH1 West Hants 1 DOR1 Dorchester Squash Club 1 18 - 6
30/10/2018 09:09 JPBRB1 JP Blandford RB1 WHRB4 West Hants RB 4 17 - 2
06/11/2018 09:09 FERN1 Ferndown 1 JPB2 JP Blandford 2 Cancelled
06/11/2018 09:09 MILRB1 Milford Tennis and Squash RB 1 DORRB3 Dorchester RB 3 3 - 17
08/11/2018 09:09 2RMT2 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 2 WH2 West Hants 2 18 - 6
08/11/2018 09:09 WHRB6 West Hants RB 6 SPRRB1 Springfield Country Club RB 1 15 - 5
14/11/2018 09:09 BSCRB2 Bournemouth RB 2 WHRB5 West Hants RB 5 15 - 5
15/11/2018 09:09 2RMTRB1 Two Riversmeet RB 1 FERNRB1 Ferndown RB 1 15 - 3
22/11/2018 09:09 JPB1 JP Blandford 1 BSC2 Bournemouth Squash Club 2 20 - 5
11/12/2018 09:09 DOR3 Dorchester Squash Club 3 WH3 West Hants 3 20 - 0
11/12/2018 09:09 WHRB2 West Hants RB 2 CANRB2 Canford Club RB2 13 - 8
12/12/2018 09:09 CANRB3 Canford Club RB3 BSCRB3 Bournemouth Squash Club RB3 4 - 17
08/01/2019 09:09 DOR2 Dorchester Squash Club 2 BSC3 Bournemouth Squash Club 3 14 - 8
10/01/2019 09:09 HAM1 Hamworthy Club 1 BSC1 Bournemouth Squash Club 1 4 - 18
10/01/2019 09:09 HAMRB2 Hamworthy Club RB 2 HAYRB1 Haymoor RB 1 0 - 17
15/01/2019 09:09 BSC4 Bournemouth Squash Club 4 MIL2 Milford Tennis and Squash Club 2 20 - 3
23/09/2028 09:09 2RMT3 Two Riversmeet Leisure Club 3 BYE BYE
23/09/2028 09:09 JPB3 JP Blandford 3 BYE BYE
23/09/2028 09:09 WHRB1 West Hants RB 1 BYE BYE