Winter 2019/20 09/10/2019 to 11/03/2020 (84 fixtures) Export


Date Div Home Away Status
Wednesday 09 October 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division 2 20:00 BLR1 Blandford Rebels 1 FLU1 Flukey Feathers 1 09/10/2019
Division 3 20:00 COR1 Cornelia 1 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 12 - 0
Division 1 20:00 DLP1 David Lloyd Poole 1 FDS1 Ferndown Sports 1 09/10/2019
Division 3 20:00 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 11 - 2
Wednesday 16 October 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division 3 20:00 CHR1 Christchurch 1 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 4 - 9
Division 3 20:00 COR1 Cornelia 1 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 12 - 0
Division 2 20:00 DLRB1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 BEG1 Bournemouth Eagles 1 12 - 3
Division 2 20:00 JPM1 JP Morgan 1 DLRB2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 16/10/2019
Wednesday 23 October 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division 2 20:00 BLR1 Blandford Rebels 1 JPM1 JP Morgan 1 23/10/2019
Division 1 19:00 FDS2 Ferndown Sports 2 BAS1 Bangers & Smash 1 23/10/2019
Division 3 20:00 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 23/10/2019
Division 3 20:00 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 CHR1 Christchurch 1 23/10/2019
Wednesday 30 October 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division 2 20:00 BEG1 Bournemouth Eagles 1 FLU1 Flukey Feathers 1 30/10/2019
Division 2 20:00 BLR1 Blandford Rebels 1 DLRB2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 30/10/2019
Division 3 20:00 COR1 Cornelia 1 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 30/10/2019
Division 3 20:00 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 30/10/2019
Wednesday 06 November 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division 3 20:00 CHR1 Christchurch 1 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 06/11/2019
Division 1 20:00 DLP1 David Lloyd Poole 1 FDS2 Ferndown Sports 2 06/11/2019
Division 2 20:00 DLRB1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 JPM1 JP Morgan 1 06/11/2019
Division 3 20:00 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 06/11/2019
Wednesday 13 November 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division 3 20:00 COR1 Cornelia 1 CHR1 Christchurch 1 13/11/2019
Division 2 20:00 DLRB1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 BLR1 Blandford Rebels 1 13/11/2019
Division 2 20:00 FLU1 Flukey Feathers 1 DLRB2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 13/11/2019
Division 3 20:00 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 13/11/2019
Wednesday 20 November 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division 2 20:00 BEG1 Bournemouth Eagles 1 BLR1 Blandford Rebels 1 20/11/2019
Division 3 20:00 CHR1 Christchurch 1 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 20/11/2019
Division 1 20:00 FDS1 Ferndown Sports 1 BAS1 Bangers & Smash 1 20/11/2019
Division 3 20:00 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 20/11/2019
Wednesday 27 November 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division 3 20:00 CHR1 Christchurch 1 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 27/11/2019
Division 2 20:00 DLRB1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 DLRB2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 27/11/2019
Division 2 20:00 FLU1 Flukey Feathers 1 JPM1 JP Morgan 1 27/11/2019
Division 3 20:00 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 27/11/2019
Wednesday 04 December 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division 2 20:00 BEG1 Bournemouth Eagles 1 DLRB2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 04/12/2019
Division 3 20:00 COR1 Cornelia 1 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 04/12/2019
Division 1 20:00 FDS1 Ferndown Sports 1 FDS2 Ferndown Sports 2 04/12/2019
Division 3 20:00 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 04/12/2019
Wednesday 11 December 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division 2 20:00 BEG1 Bournemouth Eagles 1 JPM1 JP Morgan 1 11/12/2019
Division 3 20:00 COR1 Cornelia 1 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 11/12/2019
Division 2 20:00 DLRB1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 FLU1 Flukey Feathers 1 11/12/2019
Division 3 20:00 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 11/12/2019
Wednesday 18 December 2019 (4 fixtures)
Division 2 20:00 BEG1 Bournemouth Eagles 1 DLRB1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 18/12/2019
Division 3 19:00 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 18/12/2019
Division 1 20:00 DLP1 David Lloyd Poole 1 BAS1 Bangers & Smash 1 18/12/2019
Division 3 20:00 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 18/12/2019
Wednesday 08 January 2020 (4 fixtures)
Division 3 20:00 CHR1 Christchurch 1 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 08/01/2020
Division 3 20:00 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 08/01/2020
Division 2 20:00 DLRB2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 JPM1 JP Morgan 1 08/01/2020
Division 2 20:00 FLU1 Flukey Feathers 1 BLR1 Blandford Rebels 1 08/01/2020
Wednesday 15 January 2020 (4 fixtures)
Division 2 20:00 BLR1 Blandford Rebels 1 DLRB1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 15/01/2020
Division 3 19:00 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 COR1 Cornelia 1 15/01/2020
Division 1 20:00 FDS1 Ferndown Sports 1 DLP1 David Lloyd Poole 1 15/01/2020
Division 3 20:00 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 CHR1 Christchurch 1 15/01/2020
Wednesday 22 January 2020 (4 fixtures)
Division 2 20:00 DLRB2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 BLR1 Blandford Rebels 1 22/01/2020
Division 3 20:00 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 22/01/2020
Division 2 20:00 FLU1 Flukey Feathers 1 BEG1 Bournemouth Eagles 1 22/01/2020
Division 3 20:00 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 COR1 Cornelia 1 22/01/2020
Wednesday 29 January 2020 (4 fixtures)
Division 1 20:00 BAS1 Bangers & Smash 1 FDS2 Ferndown Sports 2 29/01/2020
Division 3 20:00 CHR1 Christchurch 1 COR1 Cornelia 1 29/01/2020
Division 3 20:00 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 29/01/2020
Division 2 20:00 JPM1 JP Morgan 1 DLRB1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 29/01/2020
Wednesday 05 February 2020 (4 fixtures)
Division 3 20:00 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 CHR1 Christchurch 1 05/02/2020
Division 2 20:00 DLRB2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 FLU1 Flukey Feathers 1 05/02/2020
Division 3 20:00 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 05/02/2020
Division 2 20:00 JPM1 JP Morgan 1 BLR1 Blandford Rebels 1 05/02/2020
Wednesday 12 February 2020 (4 fixtures)
Division 2 20:00 BLR1 Blandford Rebels 1 BEG1 Bournemouth Eagles 1 12/02/2020
Division 1 19:00 FDS2 Ferndown Sports 2 DLP1 David Lloyd Poole 1 12/02/2020
Division 3 20:00 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 CHR1 Christchurch 1 12/02/2020
Division 3 20:00 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 COR1 Cornelia 1 12/02/2020
Wednesday 19 February 2020 (4 fixtures)
Division 3 19:00 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 CHR1 Christchurch 1 19/02/2020
Division 3 20:00 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 19/02/2020
Division 2 20:00 DLRB2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 DLRB1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 19/02/2020
Division 2 20:00 JPM1 JP Morgan 1 FLU1 Flukey Feathers 1 19/02/2020
Wednesday 26 February 2020 (4 fixtures)
Division 1 20:00 BAS1 Bangers & Smash 1 FDS1 Ferndown Sports 1 26/02/2020
Division 3 19:00 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 26/02/2020
Division 2 20:00 DLRB2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 BEG1 Bournemouth Eagles 1 26/02/2020
Division 3 20:00 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 COR1 Cornelia 1 26/02/2020
Wednesday 04 March 2020 (4 fixtures)
Division 1 20:00 BAS1 Bangers & Smash 1 DLP1 David Lloyd Poole 1 04/03/2020
Division 3 19:00 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 04/03/2020
Division 3 20:00 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 COR1 Cornelia 1 04/03/2020
Division 2 20:00 JPM1 JP Morgan 1 BEG1 Bournemouth Eagles 1 04/03/2020
Wednesday 11 March 2020 (4 fixtures)
Division 3 19:00 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 11/03/2020
Division 3 20:00 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 11/03/2020
Division 1 19:00 FDS2 Ferndown Sports 2 FDS1 Ferndown Sports 1 11/03/2020
Division 2 20:00 FLU1 Flukey Feathers 1 DLRB1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 11/03/2020
Date Home Away Status
Wednesday 09 October 2019 (1 fixture)
20:00 DLP1 David Lloyd Poole 1 FDS1 Ferndown Sports 1 09/10/2019
Wednesday 23 October 2019 (1 fixture)
19:00 FDS2 Ferndown Sports 2 BAS1 Bangers & Smash 1 23/10/2019
Wednesday 06 November 2019 (1 fixture)
20:00 DLP1 David Lloyd Poole 1 FDS2 Ferndown Sports 2 06/11/2019
Wednesday 20 November 2019 (1 fixture)
20:00 FDS1 Ferndown Sports 1 BAS1 Bangers & Smash 1 20/11/2019
Wednesday 04 December 2019 (1 fixture)
20:00 FDS1 Ferndown Sports 1 FDS2 Ferndown Sports 2 04/12/2019
Wednesday 18 December 2019 (1 fixture)
20:00 DLP1 David Lloyd Poole 1 BAS1 Bangers & Smash 1 18/12/2019
Wednesday 15 January 2020 (1 fixture)
20:00 FDS1 Ferndown Sports 1 DLP1 David Lloyd Poole 1 15/01/2020
Wednesday 29 January 2020 (1 fixture)
20:00 BAS1 Bangers & Smash 1 FDS2 Ferndown Sports 2 29/01/2020
Wednesday 12 February 2020 (1 fixture)
19:00 FDS2 Ferndown Sports 2 DLP1 David Lloyd Poole 1 12/02/2020
Wednesday 26 February 2020 (1 fixture)
20:00 BAS1 Bangers & Smash 1 FDS1 Ferndown Sports 1 26/02/2020
Wednesday 04 March 2020 (1 fixture)
20:00 BAS1 Bangers & Smash 1 DLP1 David Lloyd Poole 1 04/03/2020
Wednesday 11 March 2020 (1 fixture)
19:00 FDS2 Ferndown Sports 2 FDS1 Ferndown Sports 1 11/03/2020
Date Home Away Status
Wednesday 09 October 2019 (1 fixture)
20:00 BLR1 Blandford Rebels 1 FLU1 Flukey Feathers 1 09/10/2019
Wednesday 16 October 2019 (2 fixtures)
20:00 DLRB1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 BEG1 Bournemouth Eagles 1 12 - 3
20:00 JPM1 JP Morgan 1 DLRB2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 16/10/2019
Wednesday 23 October 2019 (1 fixture)
20:00 BLR1 Blandford Rebels 1 JPM1 JP Morgan 1 23/10/2019
Wednesday 30 October 2019 (2 fixtures)
20:00 BEG1 Bournemouth Eagles 1 FLU1 Flukey Feathers 1 30/10/2019
20:00 BLR1 Blandford Rebels 1 DLRB2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 30/10/2019
Wednesday 06 November 2019 (1 fixture)
20:00 DLRB1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 JPM1 JP Morgan 1 06/11/2019
Wednesday 13 November 2019 (2 fixtures)
20:00 DLRB1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 BLR1 Blandford Rebels 1 13/11/2019
20:00 FLU1 Flukey Feathers 1 DLRB2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 13/11/2019
Wednesday 20 November 2019 (1 fixture)
20:00 BEG1 Bournemouth Eagles 1 BLR1 Blandford Rebels 1 20/11/2019
Wednesday 27 November 2019 (2 fixtures)
20:00 DLRB1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 DLRB2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 27/11/2019
20:00 FLU1 Flukey Feathers 1 JPM1 JP Morgan 1 27/11/2019
Wednesday 04 December 2019 (1 fixture)
20:00 BEG1 Bournemouth Eagles 1 DLRB2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 04/12/2019
Wednesday 11 December 2019 (2 fixtures)
20:00 BEG1 Bournemouth Eagles 1 JPM1 JP Morgan 1 11/12/2019
20:00 DLRB1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 FLU1 Flukey Feathers 1 11/12/2019
Wednesday 18 December 2019 (1 fixture)
20:00 BEG1 Bournemouth Eagles 1 DLRB1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 18/12/2019
Wednesday 08 January 2020 (2 fixtures)
20:00 DLRB2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 JPM1 JP Morgan 1 08/01/2020
20:00 FLU1 Flukey Feathers 1 BLR1 Blandford Rebels 1 08/01/2020
Wednesday 15 January 2020 (1 fixture)
20:00 BLR1 Blandford Rebels 1 DLRB1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 15/01/2020
Wednesday 22 January 2020 (2 fixtures)
20:00 DLRB2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 BLR1 Blandford Rebels 1 22/01/2020
20:00 FLU1 Flukey Feathers 1 BEG1 Bournemouth Eagles 1 22/01/2020
Wednesday 29 January 2020 (1 fixture)
20:00 JPM1 JP Morgan 1 DLRB1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 29/01/2020
Wednesday 05 February 2020 (2 fixtures)
20:00 DLRB2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 FLU1 Flukey Feathers 1 05/02/2020
20:00 JPM1 JP Morgan 1 BLR1 Blandford Rebels 1 05/02/2020
Wednesday 12 February 2020 (1 fixture)
20:00 BLR1 Blandford Rebels 1 BEG1 Bournemouth Eagles 1 12/02/2020
Wednesday 19 February 2020 (2 fixtures)
20:00 DLRB2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 DLRB1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 19/02/2020
20:00 JPM1 JP Morgan 1 FLU1 Flukey Feathers 1 19/02/2020
Wednesday 26 February 2020 (1 fixture)
20:00 DLRB2 David Lloyd Ringwood 2 BEG1 Bournemouth Eagles 1 26/02/2020
Wednesday 04 March 2020 (1 fixture)
20:00 JPM1 JP Morgan 1 BEG1 Bournemouth Eagles 1 04/03/2020
Wednesday 11 March 2020 (1 fixture)
20:00 FLU1 Flukey Feathers 1 DLRB1 David Lloyd Ringwood 1 11/03/2020
Date Home Away Status
Wednesday 09 October 2019 (2 fixtures)
20:00 COR1 Cornelia 1 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 12 - 0
20:00 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 11 - 2
Wednesday 16 October 2019 (2 fixtures)
20:00 CHR1 Christchurch 1 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 4 - 9
20:00 COR1 Cornelia 1 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 12 - 0
Wednesday 23 October 2019 (2 fixtures)
20:00 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 23/10/2019
20:00 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 CHR1 Christchurch 1 23/10/2019
Wednesday 30 October 2019 (2 fixtures)
20:00 COR1 Cornelia 1 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 30/10/2019
20:00 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 30/10/2019
Wednesday 06 November 2019 (2 fixtures)
20:00 CHR1 Christchurch 1 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 06/11/2019
20:00 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 06/11/2019
Wednesday 13 November 2019 (2 fixtures)
20:00 COR1 Cornelia 1 CHR1 Christchurch 1 13/11/2019
20:00 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 13/11/2019
Wednesday 20 November 2019 (2 fixtures)
20:00 CHR1 Christchurch 1 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 20/11/2019
20:00 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 20/11/2019
Wednesday 27 November 2019 (2 fixtures)
20:00 CHR1 Christchurch 1 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 27/11/2019
20:00 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 27/11/2019
Wednesday 04 December 2019 (2 fixtures)
20:00 COR1 Cornelia 1 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 04/12/2019
20:00 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 04/12/2019
Wednesday 11 December 2019 (2 fixtures)
20:00 COR1 Cornelia 1 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 11/12/2019
20:00 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 11/12/2019
Wednesday 18 December 2019 (2 fixtures)
19:00 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 18/12/2019
20:00 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 18/12/2019
Wednesday 08 January 2020 (2 fixtures)
20:00 CHR1 Christchurch 1 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 08/01/2020
20:00 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 08/01/2020
Wednesday 15 January 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:00 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 COR1 Cornelia 1 15/01/2020
20:00 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 CHR1 Christchurch 1 15/01/2020
Wednesday 22 January 2020 (2 fixtures)
20:00 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 22/01/2020
20:00 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 COR1 Cornelia 1 22/01/2020
Wednesday 29 January 2020 (2 fixtures)
20:00 CHR1 Christchurch 1 COR1 Cornelia 1 29/01/2020
20:00 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 29/01/2020
Wednesday 05 February 2020 (2 fixtures)
20:00 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 CHR1 Christchurch 1 05/02/2020
20:00 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 05/02/2020
Wednesday 12 February 2020 (2 fixtures)
20:00 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 CHR1 Christchurch 1 12/02/2020
20:00 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 COR1 Cornelia 1 12/02/2020
Wednesday 19 February 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:00 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 CHR1 Christchurch 1 19/02/2020
20:00 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 19/02/2020
Wednesday 26 February 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:00 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 26/02/2020
20:00 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 COR1 Cornelia 1 26/02/2020
Wednesday 04 March 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:00 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 POD1 Poole Dolphins 1 04/03/2020
20:00 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 COR1 Cornelia 1 04/03/2020
Wednesday 11 March 2020 (2 fixtures)
19:00 CORM1 Corfe Mullen 1 FDT1 Ferndown Titans 1 11/03/2020
20:00 DLP2 David Lloyd Poole 2 FLF2 Flukey Feathers 2 11/03/2020